desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swanley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR8 8HP
Advertisement

Swanley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Southeastern06:033RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Ramsgate04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ramsgate
Swanley06:0306:03
St Mary Cray06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:062London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Swanley06:0506:06
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Eynsford (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:111SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Swanley06:1006:11
St Mary Cray06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shortlands (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ravensbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bellingham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bellingham
Catford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Nunhead (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:154London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Swanley06:1406:15
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Farningham Road (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Meopham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sole Street (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rochester (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chatham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Newington (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Newington
Sittingbourne07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sittingbourne (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Teynham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Teynham
Faversham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Faversham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Faversham
Canterbury East07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Canterbury East (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Canterbury East
Dover Priory07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:351Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
Ashford International05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Swanley06:3406:35
St Mary Cray06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-01-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bromley South (Sat 2020-01-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:362London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley departures
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Swanley06:3506:36
Eynsford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Eynsford (Sat 2020-01-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2020-01-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Sat 2020-01-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bat & Ball (Sat 2020-01-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Southeastern06:033RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Ramsgate04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ramsgate
Broadstairs04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Margate
Birchington-On-Sea04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Herne Bay
Whitstable04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Meopham
Longfield05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Longfield
Farningham Road05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Farningham Road
Swanley06:0306:03
London Victoria06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:052London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0506:06
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:101SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley06:1006:11
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-01-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:144London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15
Dover Priory07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:341Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
Ashford International05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Barming
East Malling06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from East Malling
West Malling06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Kemsing
Otford06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Otford
Swanley06:3406:35
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to London Victoria (Sat 2020-01-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:352London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swanley arrivals
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Catford
Bellingham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Swanley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:3506:36
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-01-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swanley departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..