desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sawbridgeworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM21 9LD
Advertisement

Sawbridgeworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Greater Anglia15:08London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
London Liverpool Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Sawbridgeworth15:0815:08
Bishops Stortford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Great Chesterford (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:17Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Stratford (London)14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Sawbridgeworth15:1715:17
Bishops Stortford15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:20Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Bishops Stortford15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:2015:20
Harlow Mill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Roydon15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Roydon
Broxbourne15:3515:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Enfield Lock (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Enfield Lock
Angel Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Angel Road (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Angel Road
Northumberland Park15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:49Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Stratford (London)15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Sawbridgeworth15:4915:49
Bishops Stortford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:52Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Bishops Stortford15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:5215:52
Harlow Town15:5716:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Waltham Cross (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Waltham Cross
Northumberland Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:03Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Cambridge North15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Sawbridgeworth16:0316:03
Harlow Mill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-08-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Roydon16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Wed 2018-08-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Roydon
Broxbourne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-08-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-08-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-08-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-08-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Greater Anglia15:08London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth15:0815:08
Cambridge North15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-08-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:17Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Stratford (London)14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Waltham Cross14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Harlow Town15:0415:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth15:1715:17
Bishops Stortford15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:20Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Bishops Stortford15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:2015:20
Stratford (London)16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:49Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Stratford (London)15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:3015:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth15:4915:49
Bishops Stortford15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:52Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Bishops Stortford15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:5215:52
Stratford (London)16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:03Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Cambridge North15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth16:0316:03
London Liverpool Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-08-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..