desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sawbridgeworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM21 9LD
Advertisement

Sawbridgeworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Greater Anglia19:50Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Sawbridgeworth19:5019:50
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
London Liverpool Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Sawbridgeworth19:5519:55
Bishops Stortford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Great Chesterford (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:03Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Cambridge North19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Sawbridgeworth20:0320:03
Harlow Mill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Roydon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Roydon
Broxbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:10London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
London Liverpool Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Sawbridgeworth20:1020:10
Bishops Stortford20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Great Chesterford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:19Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Stratford (London)19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Sawbridgeworth20:1920:19
Bishops Stortford20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:20Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:2020:20
Harlow Mill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Roydon20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Roydon
Broxbourne20:3520:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Enfield Lock (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Greater Anglia19:50Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Meridian Water
Enfield Lock19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:1819:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town19:3219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth19:5019:50
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth19:5519:55
Cambridge20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:03Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Cambridge North19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:0320:03
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:10London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth20:1020:10
Cambridge North21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:19Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Stratford (London)19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Meridian Water
Waltham Cross19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:0120:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth20:1920:19
Bishops Stortford20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:20Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:2020:20
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..