desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sawbridgeworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM21 9LD
Advertisement

Sawbridgeworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 14th December
Greater Anglia17:20Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20
Harlow Mill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Roydon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Roydon
Broxbourne17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Enfield Lock (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Enfield Lock
Angel Road17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Angel Road (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Angel Road
Northumberland Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:25London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
London Liverpool Street16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Sawbridgeworth17:2517:25
Bishops Stortford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Great Chesterford (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:35CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Cambridge16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge
Sawbridgeworth17:3517:35
Harlow Mill17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Fri 2018-12-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Fri 2018-12-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-12-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-12-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-12-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-12-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:50Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Stratford (London)16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Sawbridgeworth17:5017:50
Bishops Stortford17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2018-12-14 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:52Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Bishops Stortford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:5217:52
Harlow Town17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne18:0418:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Waltham Cross (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Waltham Cross
Northumberland Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
London Liverpool Street17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Sawbridgeworth17:5517:55
Bishops Stortford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Great Chesterford (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 14th December
Greater Anglia17:20Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20
Stratford (London)18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-12-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:25London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:2517:25
Cambridge18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:35CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Cambridge16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:3517:35
London Liverpool Street18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2018-12-14 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:50Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Stratford (London)16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Northumberland Park
Angel Road17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angel Road to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Angel Road
Enfield Lock17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:1817:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town17:3217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:5017:50
Bishops Stortford17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2018-12-14 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:52Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:5217:52
Stratford (London)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stratford (London) (Fri 2018-12-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:55London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2018-12-14 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth17:5517:55
Cambridge18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-12-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..