desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sawbridgeworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM21 9LD
Advertisement

Sawbridgeworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Greater Anglia11:32Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Cambridge North10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Sawbridgeworth11:3211:32
Harlow Mill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Roydon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Roydon
Broxbourne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Hackney Downs (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:38London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
London Liverpool Street10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Sawbridgeworth11:3811:38
Bishops Stortford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Great Chesterford (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge12:1912:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:04London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:05CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Cambridge11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge
Sawbridgeworth12:0512:05
Harlow Town12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:32Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
Cambridge North11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Sawbridgeworth12:3212:32
Harlow Mill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Town (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Harlow Town
Roydon12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Roydon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Roydon
Broxbourne12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Broxbourne (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Hackney Downs (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:38London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth departures
London Liverpool Street11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Sawbridgeworth12:3812:38
Bishops Stortford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Elsenham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Audley End (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Great Chesterford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge13:1913:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Greater Anglia11:32Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Cambridge North10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth11:3211:32
London Liverpool Street12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:38London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth11:3811:38
Cambridge North12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:04London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:05CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Cambridge11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:0512:05
London Liverpool Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:32Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
Cambridge North11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:3212:32
London Liverpool Street13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:38London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sawbridgeworth arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth12:3812:38
Cambridge North13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sawbridgeworth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..