desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Thameslink19:571St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:5719:57
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:5420:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:012Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett20:0120:01
St Albans City20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:061LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett20:0620:06
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Bridge
Deptford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Deptford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Deptford
Greenwich20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Maze Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Westcombe Park (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Charlton (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Abbey Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Slade Green (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Slade Green
Dartford21:2721:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Stone Crossing (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Swanscombe (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gravesend (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gravesend
Higham21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rochester (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rochester
Chatham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Chatham (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:082Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Rainham (Kent)17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Radlett20:0820:08
St Albans City20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2023-01-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2023-01-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:121St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:1220:12
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:162Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett20:1620:16
St Albans City20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2023-01-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Thameslink19:571St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:5719:57
Sutton (London)21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:012Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:0120:01
St Albans City20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:061LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:0620:06
Rainham (Kent)22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:082Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Rainham (Kent)17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Higham
Gravesend18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:4518:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:0820:08
Luton20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2023-01-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:121St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:1220:12
Sutton (London)21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:162Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2023-01-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:1620:16
St Albans City20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2023-01-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..