desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redditch Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland19:01RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch19:01
Alvechurch19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge19:1719:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:4219:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:31RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch19:31
Alvechurch19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge19:4719:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:1220:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:01RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch20:01
Alvechurch20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1720:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:4220:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:31RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch20:31
Alvechurch20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4720:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:1221:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:01RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch21:01
Alvechurch21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1721:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:4221:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:31RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch21:31
Alvechurch21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4821:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:1222:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland18:53Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:1018:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch18:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:23Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch19:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:53Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:1019:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch19:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:23Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch20:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:53Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1020:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch20:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:23Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4020:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch21:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...