desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Advertisement

Redditch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
London Midland18:12RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch18:12
Alvechurch18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:5218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-01-27 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch18:32
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4818:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:55RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch18:55
Alvechurch19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:3319:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:12RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch19:12
Alvechurch19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge19:2719:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-01-27 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:34RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch19:34
Alvechurch19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge19:4919:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:55RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch19:55
Alvechurch20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:0520:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
London Midland18:21Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch18:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:41Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:0018:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch18:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch19:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:21Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch19:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:45Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch19:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2020-01-27 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch20:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..