desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Advertisement

Redditch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
London Midland07:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch07:02
Alvechurch07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch07:32
Alvechurch07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch08:02
Alvechurch08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:1208:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch08:32
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-10-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch09:02
Alvechurch09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch09:32
Alvechurch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4809:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-10-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
London Midland07:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch07:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:1107:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch07:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch08:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:1108:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch08:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1109:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch09:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:1109:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch09:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..