desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Advertisement

Redditch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
London Midland15:34RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch15:34
Alvechurch15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge15:4915:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:55RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch15:55
Alvechurch16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:0516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-07-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch16:32
Alvechurch16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4716:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:55RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch16:55
Alvechurch17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:0517:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3217:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-07-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch17:32
Alvechurch17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4817:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:1318:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:55RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch17:55
Alvechurch18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:0518:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:3318:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2020-07-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
London Midland15:45Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street15:0015:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge15:2415:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch15:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:21Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch16:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:41Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:21Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge17:0417:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch17:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:41Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch17:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:21Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch18:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:41Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:0018:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2020-07-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch18:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..