desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Advertisement

Redditch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
London Midland20:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch20:32
Alvechurch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4820:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-09-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch21:02
Alvechurch21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:4121:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch21:32
Alvechurch21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch22:02
Alvechurch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1822:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:30RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch22:30
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Tue 2020-09-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
London Midland20:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch20:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green21:1021:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch21:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch21:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:4121:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green22:1122:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch22:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:55Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Tue 2020-09-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch22:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..