desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pwllheli railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 5HL
Advertisement

Pwllheli Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales20:26PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli20:26
Abererch20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales11:28PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli11:28
Abererch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog11:4811:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:4512:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sun 2018-05-27 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:48PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli13:48
Abererch13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:36PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli17:36
Abererch17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1919:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales21:18MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales00:01MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:21MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog11:5411:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli12:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:14MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:1715:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli17:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:2019:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli21:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..