desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pwllheli railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 5HL
Advertisement

Pwllheli Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th April
Arriva Trains Wales06:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli06:29
Abererch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4407:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli07:24
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech08:1108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4708:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2209:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:34PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli09:34
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech10:2310:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5510:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:37PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli11:37
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5314:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Welshpool (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1815:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Telford Central (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3116:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Birmingham International (Sat 2020-04-11 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th April
Arriva Trains Wales00:01MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:13MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:1408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli09:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2109:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli11:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:17Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Birmingham International08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2109:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli13:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2011:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4412:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2013:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2314:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-11 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..