desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pwllheli railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 5HL
Advertisement

Pwllheli Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
Arriva Trains Wales13:38PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli13:38
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:37PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli15:37
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli17:42
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:26PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli20:26
Abererch20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1422:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 18th July
Arriva Trains Wales06:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli06:29
Abererch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Wed 2018-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli07:24
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2109:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Wed 2018-07-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
Arriva Trains Wales13:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:18MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:20MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:18MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 18th July
Arriva Trains Wales00:01MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Wed 2018-07-18 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..