desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pwllheli railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 5HL
Advertisement

Pwllheli Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Arriva Trains Wales06:29PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli06:29
Penychain06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Harlech07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Barmouth07:4407:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Fri 2020-07-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:24PwllheliShrewsburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli07:24
Penychain07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Harlech08:1108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Barmouth08:4508:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2209:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Welshpool (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:34PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli09:34
Penychain09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Harlech10:2210:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5812:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Welshpool (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1913:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4013:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Telford Central (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:0814:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3214:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Birmingham International (Fri 2020-07-10 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli11:39
Penychain11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Harlech12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Barmouth12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5314:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Welshpool (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Telford Central (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Birmingham International (Fri 2020-07-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:38PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli13:38
Penychain13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Barmouth14:5014:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Welshpool (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Telford Central (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Wolverhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3218:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Birmingham International (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:37PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli15:37
Penychain15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Barmouth16:5316:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Fri 2020-07-10 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Arriva Trains Wales09:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech08:1308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Talsarnau08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli09:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:17MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2309:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Talsarnau10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli11:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Birmingham International08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2509:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Talsarnau12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli13:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2110:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2311:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2013:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech14:2514:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Talsarnau14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli15:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:18ShrewsburyPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Shrewsbury13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:4813:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Talsarnau16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli17:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:21ShrewsburyPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Shrewsbury15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2517:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech18:2618:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Talsarnau18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Fri 2020-07-10 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli19:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..