desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pulborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH20 1AX
Advertisement

Pulborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
Southern22:50London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Pulborough22:5022:50
Amberley22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham23:1223:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:49London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
London Victoria22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Pulborough23:4923:49
Amberley23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Sun 2022-08-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Sun 2022-08-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Sun 2022-08-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-08-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
Southern06:01HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Havant
Pulborough06:0006:01
Billingshurst06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Crawley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:24Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Bognor Regis05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Pulborough06:2406:24
Billingshurst06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham06:4306:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Littlehaven06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Littlehaven (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Bridge (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:34Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Three Bridges05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Pulborough06:3406:34
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Chichester (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southbourne (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Emsworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Havant (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Cosham (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portchester (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fareham (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Swanwick (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Netley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Woolston (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:50Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Bognor Regis06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Pulborough06:5006:50
Billingshurst06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham07:0807:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Littlehaven (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
Southern22:50London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:5022:50
Bognor Regis23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-08-14 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:49London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
London Victoria22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Horsham23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Sun 2022-08-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough23:4923:49
Bognor Regis00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-08-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
Southern06:00HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Havant
Chichester05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Arundel05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:0006:01
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Mon 2022-08-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:24Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Bognor Regis05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:2406:24
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Bridge (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:34Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Three Bridges05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southampton Central (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:50Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Bognor Regis06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Mon 2022-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:5006:50
London Victoria08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Mon 2022-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..