desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Parson Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 5NG
Advertisement

Parson Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Great Western Railway12:331Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Bristol Parkway12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Parson Street12:3312:33
Nailsea & Backwell12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:362Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Weston-super-Mare12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Parson Street12:3612:36
Bedminster12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Sat 2020-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Sat 2020-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:331Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Bristol Parkway13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Parson Street13:3313:33
Nailsea & Backwell13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Sat 2020-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Sat 2020-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sat 2020-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:372Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Weston-super-Mare13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Parson Street13:3713:37
Bedminster13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:001Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Parson Street14:0014:00
Nailsea & Backwell14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bridgwater
Taunton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Totnes (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Totnes
Ivybridge16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Ivybridge (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth16:3416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Plymouth (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Plymouth
Saltash16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Saltash (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Saltash
St Germans17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Germans (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Germans
Liskeard17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Liskeard (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Par (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Par
St Austell17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Austell (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Austell
Truro18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Truro (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Truro
Redruth18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Redruth (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Redruth
Camborne18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Camborne (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Camborne
Hayle18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Hayle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Hayle
St Erth18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Erth (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Erth
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Penzance (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:331Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Bristol Parkway14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Parson Street14:3314:33
Nailsea & Backwell14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Sat 2020-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Sat 2020-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Sat 2020-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Great Western Railway12:331Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Bristol Parkway12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street12:3312:33
Weston-super-Mare13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-09-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:362Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street12:3612:36
Bristol Parkway13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:331Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Bristol Parkway13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street13:3313:33
Weston-super-Mare14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-09-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:372Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street13:3713:37
Bristol Parkway14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2020-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:001Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood13:4113:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Parson Street14:0014:00
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Penzance (Sat 2020-09-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:331Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Bristol Parkway14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Sat 2020-09-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street14:3314:33
Weston-super-Mare15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..