desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Parson Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 5NG
Advertisement

Parson Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
Great Western Railway19:011Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Parson Street19:0119:01
Nailsea & Backwell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bridgwater (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bridgwater
Taunton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:072TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Parson Street19:0719:07
Bedminster19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads19:1319:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)20:0020:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:352Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Weston-super-Mare19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Parson Street19:3519:35
Bedminster19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Thu 2019-12-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads19:4019:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-12-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2019-12-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-12-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-12-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2019-12-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:591Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Parson Street19:5919:59
Nailsea & Backwell20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bridgwater (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bridgwater
Taunton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:001Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Parson Street21:0021:00
Nailsea & Backwell21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare21:2721:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bridgwater (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bridgwater
Taunton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:332TauntonGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Taunton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Parson Street21:3321:33
Bedminster21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Thu 2019-12-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-12-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-12-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2019-12-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yate (Thu 2019-12-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cam & Dursley (Thu 2019-12-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Gloucester (Thu 2019-12-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
Great Western Railway19:011Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5318:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:0119:01
Taunton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:072TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:0719:07
Cardiff Central20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-12-12 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:352Weston-super-MareBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:3519:35
Bristol Parkway20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2019-12-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:591Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:5919:59
Taunton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Thu 2019-12-12 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:001Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street21:0021:00
Taunton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Thu 2019-12-12 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:332TauntonGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Taunton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Thu 2019-12-12 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street21:3321:33
Gloucester22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Gloucester (Thu 2019-12-12 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..