desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Polsloe Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX1 2RY
Advertisement

Polsloe Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Great Western Railway21:21ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge21:2121:21
St James Park (Exeter)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-01-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-01-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:27PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge21:2721:27
Digby & Sowton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-01-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Thu 2020-01-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-01-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-01-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:17ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge22:1722:17
St James Park (Exeter)22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-01-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-01-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge22:2422:24
Digby & Sowton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-01-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Thu 2020-01-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2020-01-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-01-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-01-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:16ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge23:1623:16
St James Park (Exeter)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-01-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-01-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:49Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exeter St Davids23:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Polsloe Bridge23:4923:49
Digby & Sowton23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-01-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Thu 2020-01-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2020-01-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-01-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-01-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-01-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Great Western Railway21:21ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:2121:21
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:27PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:1920:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:1321:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2021:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:2721:27
Exmouth21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:17ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:1722:17
Exeter St Davids22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:2921:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:0922:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge22:2422:24
Exmouth22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:16ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge23:1623:16
Exeter St Davids23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-01-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:49Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exeter St Davids23:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge23:4923:49
Exmouth00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..