desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Polsloe Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX1 2RY
Advertisement

Polsloe Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Great Western Railway19:43BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Barnstaple
Polsloe Bridge19:4319:43
Digby & Sowton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:37ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge20:3720:37
St James Park (Exeter)20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge20:4320:43
Digby & Sowton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:33ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge21:3321:33
St James Park (Exeter)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2019-02-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Fri 2019-02-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge21:3921:39
Digby & Sowton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge22:2922:29
St James Park (Exeter)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:3822:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Great Western Railway19:43BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton19:0819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Crediton
Newton St Cyres19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge19:4319:43
Exmouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:37ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:3720:37
Exeter St Davids20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:43PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:2920:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:4320:43
Exmouth21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:33ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:3321:33
Exeter St Davids21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-15 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:2821:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:3921:39
Exmouth22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Fri 2019-02-15 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:2922:29
Paignton23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Fri 2019-02-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..