desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Polsloe Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX1 2RY
Advertisement

Polsloe Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Great Western Railway09:17ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge09:1709:17
St James Park (Exeter)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2609:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge09:2409:24
Digby & Sowton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham09:3409:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:47ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge09:4709:47
St James Park (Exeter)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5710:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren10:1410:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:53PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge09:5309:53
Digby & Sowton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:26PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge10:2610:26
Digby & Sowton10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2020-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2020-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sat 2020-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sat 2020-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2020-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sat 2020-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:47ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge10:4710:47
St James Park (Exeter)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5611:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Great Western Railway09:17ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1709:17
Paignton10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:0709:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2409:24
Exmouth09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:47ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4709:47
Paignton10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:53PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:1309:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:3509:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:4209:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:5309:53
Exmouth10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:26PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids10:0810:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:2610:26
Exmouth10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:47ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4710:47
Paignton11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sat 2020-12-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..