desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Polsloe Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX1 2RY
Advertisement

Polsloe Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Great Western Railway08:17ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge08:1708:17
St James Park (Exeter)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:2308:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:2908:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:25PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge08:2508:25
Digby & Sowton08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-04-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Thu 2020-04-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2020-04-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-04-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-04-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-04-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:17ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge09:1709:17
St James Park (Exeter)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:5410:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:25PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge10:2410:24
Digby & Sowton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-04-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Thu 2020-04-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2020-04-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-04-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-04-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-04-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge11:2411:24
Digby & Sowton11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-04-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Thu 2020-04-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2020-04-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-04-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-04-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-04-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge12:2412:24
Digby & Sowton12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Great Western Railway08:17ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:1708:17
Paignton09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Thu 2020-04-02 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:25PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot07:3607:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids08:1308:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:2508:25
Exmouth08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:17ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1709:17
Paignton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:25PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:0609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25
Exmouth09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids10:0810:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:2410:24
Exmouth10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids11:1011:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge11:2411:24
Exmouth11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:24PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:1112:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2412:24
Exmouth12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Thu 2020-04-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..