desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Penzance Railway Station

Wikipedia - Penzance railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th August
Great Western Railway08:504PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance departures
Penzance08:50
St Erth08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Hayle
Camborne09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Camborne
Redruth09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Redruth
Truro09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Truro
St Austell09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Austell
Par09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Par
Lostwithiel09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Liskeard
St Germans10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Germans
Saltash10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4410:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Plymouth (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Ivybridge (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-08-05 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway09:052PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance departures
Penzance09:05
St Erth09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Erth
Hayle09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Hayle
Camborne09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Camborne
Redruth09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Redruth
Truro09:4509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Truro
St Austell10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Austell
Par10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:3610:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:0511:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Plymouth (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Plymouth
Totnes11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:0712:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton12:3612:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Taunton (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Taunton
Reading14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Reading (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Reading
London Paddington14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to London Paddington (Thu 2021-08-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry09:253PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance departures
Penzance09:25
St Erth09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Erth
Redruth09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Redruth
Truro10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Truro
St Austell10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Austell
Bodmin Parkway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:1611:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Plymouth (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Plymouth
Totnes11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Taunton (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:1913:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street14:5615:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Birmingham New Street
Burton-On-Trent15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Burton-On-Trent (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby15:3815:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Derby (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Derby
Chesterfield16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Chesterfield (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Sheffield (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Wakefield Westgate (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds17:0217:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Leeds (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Leeds
York17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to York (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to York
Darlington18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Darlington (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Darlington
Durham18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Durham (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Durham
Newcastle18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Newcastle (Thu 2021-08-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:062PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance departures
Penzance10:06
St Erth10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Erth
Camborne10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Camborne
Redruth10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Redruth
Truro10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Truro
St Austell11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Austell
Par11:0811:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Liskeard
Plymouth12:0412:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Plymouth (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:0513:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:3413:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Taunton (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Taunton
Reading14:5915:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Reading (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Reading
London Paddington15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to London Paddington (Thu 2021-08-05 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:503PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance departures
Penzance10:50
St Erth10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Erth
Hayle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Hayle
Camborne11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Camborne
Redruth11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Redruth
Truro11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Truro
St Austell11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Austell
Par11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Par
Lostwithiel11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Germans
Saltash12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:4612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Plymouth (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Ivybridge (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Ivybridge
Totnes13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Totnes (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Taunton (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Taunton
Bridgwater14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bridgwater (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Weston Milton (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Weston Milton
Worle14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Worle (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Worle
Yatton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Yatton (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Parson Street (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Parson Street
Bedminster15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bedminster (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-08-05 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway11:152PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance departures
Penzance11:15
St Erth11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Erth
Hayle11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Hayle
Camborne11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Camborne (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Camborne
Redruth11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Redruth
Truro11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Truro (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Truro
St Austell12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Austell (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Austell
Par12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:4012:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to St Germans
Saltash12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Plymouth (Thu 2021-08-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 5th August
Great Western Railway09:192PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance arrivals
Plymouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Par
St Austell08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Redruth
Camborne08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Camborne
Hayle09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Hayle
St Erth09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Erth
Penzance09:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:404Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:0908:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Par
St Austell08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Camborne
Hayle09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Hayle
St Erth09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Erth
Penzance09:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:153Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Yatton05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Yatton
Bridgwater06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5006:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:0408:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Camborne
Hayle09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Hayle
St Erth10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Erth
Penzance10:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway10:402PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance arrivals
Plymouth08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Par
St Austell09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Hayle
St Erth10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Erth
Penzance10:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway11:133Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0507:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1409:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Devonport
Saltash09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Par
St Austell10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Camborne
Hayle11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Hayle
St Erth11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Erth
Penzance11:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:401London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penzance arrivals
London Paddington06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Reading
Taunton08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids08:4008:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Plymouth09:3609:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Lostwithiel
St Austell10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Truro
Redruth11:1011:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Redruth
Camborne11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Camborne
Hayle11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from Hayle
St Erth11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-08-05 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penzance arrivals from St Erth
Penzance11:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T144
Route stops and distances
St Erth - St Ives
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR18 2DB
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..