desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Polegate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN26 5AG
Advertisement

Polegate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southern16:48HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate departures
Hastings15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Hastings
Polegate16:4716:48
Berwick (Sussex)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Berwick (Sussex) (Thu 2022-12-08 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Glynde (Thu 2022-12-08 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Glynde
Lewes17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Lewes (Thu 2022-12-08 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Lewes
Falmer17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Falmer (Thu 2022-12-08 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2022-12-08 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Brighton (Thu 2022-12-08 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:02BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate departures
Brighton16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Brighton
Polegate17:0117:02
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2022-12-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:1217:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Eastbourne
Bexhill17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Bexhill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-12-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hastings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:09London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate departures
London Victoria15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from London Victoria
Polegate17:0917:09
Eastbourne17:1717:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooden Beach (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Cooden Beach
Collington17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Collington
Bexhill17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Bexhill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hastings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Hastings
Ore17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Ore (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:15OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate departures
Ore16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Ore
Polegate17:1417:15
Lewes17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Lewes (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Lewes
Plumpton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Plumpton (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Wivelsfield (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Haywards Heath (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to East Croydon (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to London Victoria (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:32BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate departures
Brighton17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Brighton
Polegate17:3217:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:4117:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Normans Bay (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooden Beach (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Cooden Beach
Collington18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Collington
Bexhill18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Bexhill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hastings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Hastings
Ore18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Ore (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:41London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate departures
London Victoria16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from London Victoria
Polegate17:4117:41
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Southern16:47HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate arrivals
Hastings15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey Bay16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Pevensey & Westham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne16:3216:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate16:4716:48
Brighton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Brighton (Thu 2022-12-08 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:01BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate arrivals
Brighton16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Falmer
Lewes16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate17:0117:02
Hastings17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hastings (Thu 2022-12-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:09London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate arrivals
London Victoria15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Lewes
Polegate17:0917:09
Ore17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Ore (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:14OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate arrivals
Ore16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Ore
Hastings16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:0017:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate17:1417:15
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to London Victoria (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:32BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate arrivals
Brighton17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Falmer
Lewes17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Lewes
Glynde17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Glynde
Polegate17:3217:32
Ore18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Ore (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:41London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polegate arrivals
London Victoria16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Polegate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate arrivals from Lewes
Polegate17:4117:41
Eastbourne17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polegate departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..