desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Par Railway Station

Wikipedia - Par railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway12:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par12:1112:11
Lostwithiel12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sun 2020-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2020-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:241ReadingPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Reading08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Par12:2212:24
St Austell12:2912:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
St Erth13:1613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:453ParNewquayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Par12:45
Luxulyan12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Luxulyan (Sun 2020-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Luxulyan
Bugle13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bugle (Sun 2020-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bugle
Roche13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Roche (Sun 2020-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Roche
St Columb Road13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Columb Road (Sun 2020-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Columb Road
Quintrell Downs13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Quintrell Downs (Sun 2020-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Quintrell Downs
Newquay13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newquay (Sun 2020-11-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:101London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
London Paddington08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Par13:0913:10
St Austell13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:202PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par13:1913:20
Bodmin Parkway13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth14:0814:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Reading16:5817:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:011London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Par14:0014:01
St Austell14:0714:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sun 2020-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sun 2020-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sun 2020-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
St Erth14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2020-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd November
Great Western Railway12:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par12:1112:11
Plymouth13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:221ReadingPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Reading08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Newbury08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:3011:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par12:2212:24
Penzance13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:091London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
London Paddington08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Westbury10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth12:1012:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:0913:10
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:192PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne12:3612:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par13:1913:20
London Paddington17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sun 2020-11-22 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:001London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Taunton11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth13:1113:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par14:0014:01
Penzance15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2020-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:1413:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2020-11-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par14:1114:12
Plymouth15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sun 2020-11-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL24 2LT
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..