desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Par railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL24 2LT
Advertisement

Par Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Great Western Railway21:373NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Newquay20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newquay
Par21:3421:37
Lostwithiel21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Menheniot22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Menheniot
St Germans22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Germans
Saltash22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Keyham (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Devonport (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Devonport
Plymouth22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:391PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Plymouth20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Par21:3821:39
St Austell21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:121London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
London Paddington18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Par22:0922:12
St Austell22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Austell (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Austell
Truro22:3522:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Truro (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Truro
Redruth22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Redruth
Camborne22:5622:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Camborne (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Camborne
Hayle23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Hayle
St Erth23:1023:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Erth
Penzance23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:332PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par22:3222:33
Bodmin Parkway22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:5622:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sat 2018-06-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Plymouth23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2018-06-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway09:003ParNewquayCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Par09:00
Luxulyan09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Luxulyan (Sun 2018-06-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Luxulyan
Bugle09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bugle (Sun 2018-06-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bugle
Roche09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Roche (Sun 2018-06-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Roche
St Columb Road09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Columb Road (Sun 2018-06-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to St Columb Road
Quintrell Downs09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Quintrell Downs (Sun 2018-06-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Quintrell Downs
Newquay09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newquay (Sun 2018-06-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:152PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par departures
Penzance08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
Par09:1409:15
Bodmin Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Liskeard
Saltash09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:0410:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Taunton (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Taunton
Castle Cary11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Castle Cary (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Castle Cary
Westbury12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Westbury (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Westbury
Pewsey12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Pewsey (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Pewsey
Newbury12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Newbury (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Newbury
Reading13:1613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Reading
London Paddington14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Great Western Railway21:343NewquayPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Newquay20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newquay to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newquay
Quintrell Downs20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quintrell Downs to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Quintrell Downs
St Columb Road20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Columb Road to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Columb Road
Roche21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roche to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Roche
Bugle21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bugle to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bugle
Luxulyan21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luxulyan to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Luxulyan
Par21:3421:37
Plymouth22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:381PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Plymouth20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par21:3821:39
Penzance22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sat 2018-06-23 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:091London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
London Paddington18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Reading
Taunton19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids20:0920:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:3220:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth21:1321:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:5822:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par22:0922:12
Penzance23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:322PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Camborne21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro22:0722:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sat 2018-06-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par22:3222:33
Plymouth23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Plymouth (Sat 2018-06-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway09:142PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Penzance08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Erth
Hayle08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Austell
Par09:1409:15
London Paddington14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:541PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Par arrivals
Plymouth08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:5409:54
Penzance10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Par departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T142
Route stops and distances
Par - Newquay
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..