desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oldfield Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA2 3RN
Advertisement

Oldfield Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Great Western Railway17:131FromeBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Frome16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Frome
Oldfield Park17:1317:13
Keynsham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Sat 2024-05-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2024-05-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:182GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Gloucester16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Oldfield Park17:1717:18
Bath Spa17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury17:5118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Frome18:1218:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Frome (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Frome
Bruton18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bruton (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bruton
Castle Cary18:3418:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Castle Cary (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yeovil Pen Mill (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Yetminster18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yetminster
Maiden Newton19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Maiden Newton (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dorchester West (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dorchester West
Upwey19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Upwey (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:331WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Weymouth15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Weymouth
Oldfield Park17:3217:33
Keynsham17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads17:4818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yate (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yate
Gloucester18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:572Bristol Temple MeadsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Bristol Temple Meads17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Oldfield Park17:5617:57
Bath Spa17:5918:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury18:3118:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Dilton Marsh18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dilton Marsh (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dilton Marsh
Warminster18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Warminster (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Warminster
Salisbury19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Salisbury (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:141SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Salisbury17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Salisbury
Oldfield Park18:1418:14
Keynsham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Sat 2024-05-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2024-05-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:182GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Gloucester17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Oldfield Park18:1718:18
Bath Spa18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Bradford-On-Avon18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Frome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Frome (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Frome
Bruton19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bruton (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bruton
Castle Cary19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Castle Cary (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill19:3019:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yeovil Pen Mill (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Thornford (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Thornford
Yetminster19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yetminster
Chetnole19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Chetnole (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Maiden Newton (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West20:0720:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dorchester West (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dorchester West
Upwey20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Upwey (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Upwey
Weymouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Great Western Railway17:131FromeBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Frome16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Frome
Westbury16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park17:1317:13
Bristol Temple Meads17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2024-05-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:172GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Gloucester16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Yate16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway16:4316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads16:5617:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park17:1717:18
Weymouth19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Sat 2024-05-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:321WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Weymouth15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton15:5415:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bruton
Frome16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Frome
Westbury17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park17:3217:33
Gloucester18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:562Bristol Temple MeadsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park17:5617:57
Salisbury19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Salisbury (Sat 2024-05-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:141SalisburyBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Salisbury17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park18:1418:14
Bristol Temple Meads18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2024-05-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:172GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Gloucester17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Yate17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads17:5718:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Sat 2024-05-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park18:1718:18
Weymouth20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Sat 2024-05-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 133
Cardiff, Gloucester, Bristol and Swindon to Westbury, Yeovil, Weymouth, Salisbury, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...