desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oldfield Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA2 3RN
Advertisement

Oldfield Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Great Western Railway15:121WestburyBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Westbury14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Oldfield Park15:1115:12
Keynsham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads15:2915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-04-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-04-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:582GloucesterWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Gloucester14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Oldfield Park15:5715:58
Bath Spa16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:111WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Warminster15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Warminster
Oldfield Park16:1116:11
Keynsham16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads16:2816:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yate (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester17:3417:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill18:1618:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Malvern Link (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:202Bristol ParkwayBath SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Bristol Parkway15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Oldfield Park16:1916:20
Bath Spa16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:022Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Great Malvern14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Great Malvern
Oldfield Park17:0217:02
Bath Spa17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury17:3617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Frome17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Frome (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Frome
Bruton18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bruton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bruton
Castle Cary18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Castle Cary (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yeovil Pen Mill (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Thornford (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Thornford
Yetminster18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yetminster
Chetnole18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Chetnole (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Maiden Newton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West18:5419:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dorchester West (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dorchester West
Upwey19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Upwey (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:151WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Weymouth15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Weymouth
Oldfield Park17:1317:15
Keynsham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads17:3117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yate (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Great Western Railway15:111WestburyBristol ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Westbury14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park15:1115:12
Bristol Parkway15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-04-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:572GloucesterWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Gloucester14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads15:3815:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park15:5715:58
Westbury16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:111WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Warminster15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury15:3615:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park16:1116:11
Great Malvern18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-04-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:192Bristol ParkwayBath SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Bristol Parkway15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Lawrence Hill16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Keynsham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park16:1916:20
Bath Spa16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Tue 2019-04-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:022Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Great Malvern14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads16:3916:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park17:0217:02
Weymouth19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Tue 2019-04-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:131WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Weymouth15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bruton
Frome16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Frome
Westbury16:3816:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Tue 2019-04-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park17:1317:15
Gloucester18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Tue 2019-04-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..