desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oldfield Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA2 3RN
Advertisement

Oldfield Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
South West Trains09:032Bristol Temple MeadsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Bristol Temple Meads08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Oldfield Park09:0209:03
Bath Spa09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury09:3709:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Warminster09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Warminster (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Warminster
Salisbury10:0910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Salisbury (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Salisbury
Andover10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Andover (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Andover
Basingstoke10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Woking (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:141WestburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Westbury08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Oldfield Park09:1309:14
Keynsham09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads09:2909:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yate (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:182Filton Abbey WoodWarminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Filton Abbey Wood08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Oldfield Park09:1709:18
Bath Spa09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Mon 2020-01-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2020-01-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury09:4909:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Mon 2020-01-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Dilton Marsh09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2020-01-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dilton Marsh
Warminster10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Warminster (Mon 2020-01-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Warminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:002GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Gloucester08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Oldfield Park09:5910:00
Bath Spa10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Frome10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Frome (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Frome
Bruton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bruton (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bruton
Castle Cary10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Castle Cary (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yeovil Pen Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Thornford (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Thornford
Yetminster11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yetminster
Chetnole11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Chetnole (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Maiden Newton (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West11:4811:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dorchester West (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dorchester West
Upwey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Upwey (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Upwey
Weymouth12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:141Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Southampton Central08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Southampton Central
Oldfield Park10:1310:14
Keynsham10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads10:2910:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yate (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester11:2911:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Malvern Link (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:012Worcester Foregate StreetWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Oldfield Park11:0111:01
Bath Spa11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Mon 2020-01-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Mon 2020-01-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Mon 2020-01-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2020-01-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Mon 2020-01-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
South West Trains09:022Bristol Temple MeadsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park09:0209:03
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:131WestburyGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Westbury08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park09:1309:14
Gloucester10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:172Filton Abbey WoodWarminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Filton Abbey Wood08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:5909:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park09:1709:18
Warminster10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Warminster (Mon 2020-01-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Warminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:592GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Gloucester08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway09:1609:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:3309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park09:5910:00
Weymouth12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Mon 2020-01-27 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:131Southampton CentralGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Southampton Central08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury08:5209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury09:3109:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park10:1310:14
Great Malvern12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-01-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:012Worcester Foregate StreetWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester09:3509:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads10:2910:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-01-27 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park11:0111:01
Westbury11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Mon 2020-01-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..