desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Great Northern15:24Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street15:2315:24
Moorgate15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2020-12-01 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:28MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:2715:28
Essex Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Crews Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Bayford16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bayford
Hertford North16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:34StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street15:3315:34
Moorgate15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:35MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:3415:35
Essex Road15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:42Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street15:4115:42
Moorgate15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:43MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:4215:43
Essex Road15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Hertford North16:2916:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Great Northern15:23Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:2315:24
Moorgate15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2020-12-01 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:27MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:2715:28
Hertford North16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North14:4414:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:3315:34
Moorgate15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:34MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:3415:35
Welwyn Garden City16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2020-12-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:41Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street15:4115:42
Moorgate15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:42MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2020-12-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:4215:43
Stevenage16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Tue 2020-12-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..