desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Great Northern21:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:5921:00
Essex Road21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street21:0521:05
Moorgate21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:10MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:0921:10
Essex Road21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Crews Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Bayford21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bayford
Hertford North22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:15Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street21:1521:15
Moorgate21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:2921:30
Essex Road21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:35StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street21:3521:35
Moorgate21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Great Northern20:59MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:5921:00
Welwyn Garden City21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:05StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:0521:05
Moorgate21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:09MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:0921:10
Stevenage22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:15Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:1521:15
Moorgate21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:2921:30
Welwyn Garden City22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:35StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:2321:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:3521:35
Moorgate21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Fri 2021-10-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..