desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Great Northern17:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:0017:00
Essex Road17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:03StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street17:0217:03
Moorgate17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2020-09-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:1517:15
Essex Road17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Crews Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:18Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street17:1717:18
Moorgate17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2020-09-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:3017:30
Essex Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:33StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street17:3217:33
Moorgate17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2020-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Great Northern17:00MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:0017:00
Welwyn Garden City17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:02StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:1016:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:0217:03
Moorgate17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2020-09-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:15MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:1517:15
Stevenage18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Sat 2020-09-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:17Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:1717:18
Moorgate17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2020-09-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:3017:30
Welwyn Garden City18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:32StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:4016:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Sat 2020-09-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street17:3217:33
Moorgate17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Sat 2020-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..