desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW16 4BU
Advertisement

Norbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
Southern11:221London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Victoria11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Norbury11:2211:22
Thornton Heath11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
West Croydon11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to West Croydon (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to West Croydon
Waddon11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Waddon (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Waddon
Wallington11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Wallington (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)11:4611:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Sutton (London) (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Belmont (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Belmont
Banstead11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Epsom Downs (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:322CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Caterham11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Caterham
Norbury11:3211:32
Streatham Common11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham Common (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham Common
Streatham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Bermondsey (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:441London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Bridge11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Bridge
Norbury11:4411:44
Thornton Heath11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
East Croydon11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Croydon (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Croydon
Purley12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Purley (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Purley
Kenley12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Whyteleafe (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Caterham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:462Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Epsom Downs11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Epsom Downs
Norbury11:4611:46
Streatham Common11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham Common (Mon 2021-01-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham Common
Balham11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Wandsworth Common (Mon 2021-01-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Battersea Park (Mon 2021-01-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:521London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Victoria11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Norbury11:5211:52
Thornton Heath11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
West Croydon12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to West Croydon (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to West Croydon
Waddon12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Waddon (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Waddon
Wallington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Wallington (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Carshalton Beeches (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)12:1612:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Sutton (London) (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Belmont (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Belmont
Banstead12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Epsom Downs (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:022CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Caterham11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Caterham
Norbury12:0212:02
Streatham Common12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham Common (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham Common
Streatham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Bermondsey (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
Southern11:221London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Victoria11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury11:2211:22
Epsom Downs11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Epsom Downs (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:322CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Caterham11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Kenley
Purley11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Purley
East Croydon11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury11:3211:32
London Bridge12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:441London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Bridge11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury11:4411:44
Caterham12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Caterham (Mon 2021-01-18 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:462Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Epsom Downs11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Banstead
Belmont11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)11:1811:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wallington
Waddon11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury11:4611:46
London Victoria12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Mon 2021-01-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:521London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Victoria11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury11:5211:52
Epsom Downs12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Epsom Downs (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:022CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Caterham11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Kenley
Purley11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Purley
East Croydon11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Mon 2021-01-18 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury12:0212:02
London Bridge12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-18 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..