desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Southeastern07:181Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Strood (Kent)07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Northfleet07:1807:18
Swanscombe07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet07:2007:20
Gravesend07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:321Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet07:3207:32
Swanscombe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet07:5007:50
Gravesend07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:551Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Strood (Kent)07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Northfleet07:5307:55
Swanscombe07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Hither Green08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:031Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet08:0308:03
Swanscombe08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Southeastern07:181Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Strood (Kent)07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:1807:18
London Charing Cross08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet07:2007:20
Gravesend07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:321Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:1407:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:3207:32
West Hampstead Thameslink08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet07:5007:50
Gravesend07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:531Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Strood (Kent)07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:5307:55
London Charing Cross08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:031Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2018-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:0308:03
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-10-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..