desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern17:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:5117:51
Swanscombe17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:031Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet18:0318:03
Swanscombe18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:092Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Kentish Town16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Kentish Town
Northfleet18:0918:09
Gravesend18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet18:2018:20
Gravesend18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:2118:21
Swanscombe18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge19:0919:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:331Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet18:3318:33
Swanscombe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern17:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:5117:51
London Charing Cross18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:031Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0318:03
Kentish Town19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:092Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Kentish Town16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet18:0918:09
Rainham (Kent)18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet18:2018:20
Gravesend18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:2118:21
London Charing Cross19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:331Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:3318:33
Kentish Town19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..