desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern14:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet14:5014:50
Gravesend14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:5114:51
Swanscombe14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:031Rainham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet15:0315:03
Swanscombe15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Barnehurst15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Barnehurst
Eltham15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Eltham
Blackheath15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Blackheath (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Blackheath
Lewisham15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lewisham
London Bridge15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet15:2015:20
Gravesend15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:2115:21
Swanscombe15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:402London BridgeRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Bridge14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Northfleet15:4015:40
Gravesend15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern14:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet14:5014:50
Gravesend14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:5114:51
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:031Rainham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:0315:03
London Bridge15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet15:2015:20
Gravesend15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:2115:21
London Charing Cross16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:402London BridgeRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Bridge14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Blackheath
Eltham15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Eltham
Barnehurst15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet15:4015:40
Rainham (Kent)16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..