desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southeastern11:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet11:5011:50
Gravesend11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2018-06-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet11:5111:51
Swanscombe11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:031Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet12:0312:03
Swanscombe12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet12:2012:20
Gravesend12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2018-06-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:2112:21
Swanscombe12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge13:0913:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:392Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Kentish Town11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Kentish Town
Northfleet12:3912:39
Gravesend12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southeastern11:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet11:5011:50
Gravesend11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2018-06-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet11:5111:51
London Charing Cross12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:031Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:0312:03
Kentish Town13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-06-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet12:2012:20
Gravesend12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2018-06-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:2112:21
London Charing Cross13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink12:392Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Kentish Town11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet12:3912:39
Rainham (Kent)13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..