desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Southeastern08:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet08:2008:20
Gravesend08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-09-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:341Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet08:3408:34
Swanscombe08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:3808:38
Swanscombe08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet08:5008:50
Gravesend08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-09-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:0809:08
Swanscombe09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:092BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Bedford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bedford
Northfleet09:0909:09
Gravesend09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Southeastern08:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet08:2008:20
Gravesend08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-09-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:341Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:3408:34
Luton10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:3808:38
London Charing Cross09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet08:5008:50
Gravesend08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2018-09-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:0809:08
London Charing Cross10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:092BedfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Bedford07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Leagrave
Luton07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet09:0909:09
Rainham (Kent)09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..