desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Thameslink10:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet10:0210:02
Swanscombe10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0810:08
Swanscombe10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet10:0910:09
Gravesend10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet10:2210:22
Gravesend10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:321Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet10:3210:32
Swanscombe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:3810:38
Swanscombe10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Thameslink10:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0210:02
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0810:08
London Charing Cross11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet10:0910:09
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet10:2210:22
Gravesend10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:321Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:3210:32
Luton12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Fri 2019-05-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:3810:38
London Charing Cross11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-05-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..