desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Thameslink17:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet17:3917:39
Gravesend17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:391GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:3917:39
Swanscombe17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:5217:52
Swanscombe17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:032London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet18:0318:03
Gravesend18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet18:0318:03
Swanscombe18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet18:0918:09
Gravesend18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Thameslink17:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet17:3917:39
Rainham (Kent)18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:391GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:3917:39
London Charing Cross18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2022-08-09 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:5217:52
London Charing Cross18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:032London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet18:0318:03
Gravesend18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0318:03
Luton20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Tue 2022-08-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2022-08-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet18:0918:09
Rainham (Kent)18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2022-08-09 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..