Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Northfleet Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th November
Thameslink16:331Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet16:3316:33
Swanscombe16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:3816:38
Swanscombe16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet16:3916:39
Gravesend16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2018-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2018-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2018-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Thu 2018-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Thu 2018-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:522London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet16:5216:52
Gravesend16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2018-11-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet17:0317:03
Swanscombe17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet17:2217:22
Gravesend17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2018-11-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th November
Thameslink16:331Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:3316:33
Luton18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:3816:38
London Charing Cross17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet16:3916:39
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-11-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:522London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet16:5216:52
Gravesend16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2018-11-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:0317:03
Luton19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Thu 2018-11-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Thu 2018-11-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet17:2217:22
Gravesend17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2018-11-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..