desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Thameslink05:031Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet05:0305:03
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:4606:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:092DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Dartford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Northfleet05:0905:09
Gravesend05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Tue 2021-04-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:251GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:2505:25
Swanscombe05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:331Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet05:3305:33
Swanscombe05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:5205:52
Swanscombe05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet06:0306:03
Swanscombe06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Thameslink05:031Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:092DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Dartford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet05:0905:09
Rainham (Kent)05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:251GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:2505:25
London Charing Cross06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:331Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:3305:33
Luton07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:5205:52
London Charing Cross06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:031Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet06:0306:03
Luton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..