desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
Thameslink07:031Gillingham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet07:0307:03
Swanscombe07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:2107:21
Swanscombe07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:331Gillingham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet07:3307:33
Swanscombe07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:5107:51
Swanscombe07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:031Rainham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet08:0308:03
Swanscombe08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:092DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Dartford07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Northfleet08:0908:09
Gravesend08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2019-08-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sun 2019-08-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sun 2019-08-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sun 2019-08-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-08-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
Thameslink01:352DartfordGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:031Gillingham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:0307:03
London Bridge07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:2107:21
London Charing Cross08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-08-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink07:331Gillingham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:3307:33
London Bridge08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:5107:51
London Charing Cross08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-08-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:031Rainham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2019-08-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:0308:03
London Bridge08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..