desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th July
Thameslink00:45Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet00:4500:45
Swanscombe00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink00:45DartfordGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Dartford00:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Northfleet00:4500:45
Gravesend00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham01:1501:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester01:3701:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)01:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink04:241GravesendDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:2404:24
Swanscombe04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-07-16 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-07-16 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-07-16 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford04:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-16 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:371GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:3704:37
Swanscombe04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lewisham (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:2605:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern04:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:5204:52
Swanscombe04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:0405:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford05:1005:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge05:4305:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:031Gillingham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet05:0305:03
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Thu 2020-07-16 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th July
Thameslink00:45Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet00:4500:45
Dartford01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern00:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:5723:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford00:3200:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet00:50
Gravesend00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2020-07-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink00:45DartfordGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Dartford00:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet00:4500:45
Gillingham (Kent)01:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern01:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross00:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge00:2700:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford01:0201:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford01:0801:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing01:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe01:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet01:20
Gravesend01:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Thu 2020-07-16 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink04:241GravesendDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:2404:24
Dartford04:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2020-07-16 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:371GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:3704:37
London Charing Cross05:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-16 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern04:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Thu 2020-07-16 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:5204:52
London Charing Cross05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Thu 2020-07-16 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..