desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
Thameslink04:271Gillingham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet04:2704:27
Swanscombe04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-01-25 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3204:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-01-25 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-01-25 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford04:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:341GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:3404:34
Swanscombe04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford04:4604:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lewisham (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:2505:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern04:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:5204:52
Swanscombe04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge05:4305:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:031Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet05:0305:03
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Cricklewood (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hendon (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:4606:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:092DartfordRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Dartford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Northfleet05:0905:09
Gravesend05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2021-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2021-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2021-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2021-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2021-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-01-25 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:251GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:2505:25
Swanscombe05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-01-25 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
Southeastern00:502London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford00:3200:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet00:50
Gravesend00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2021-01-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink00:572DartfordGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:271Gillingham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:0704:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:2704:27
Dartford04:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2021-01-25 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:341GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:3404:34
London Charing Cross05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-01-25 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern04:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend04:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:5204:52
London Charing Cross05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:031Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2021-01-25 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2021-01-25 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..