desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Southeastern08:182London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet08:1708:18
Gravesend08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:241GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:2408:24
Swanscombe08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:321Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet08:3208:32
Swanscombe08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:392West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
West Hampstead Thameslink07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Northfleet08:3908:39
Gravesend08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:482London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet08:4708:48
Gravesend08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-11-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:5208:52
Swanscombe08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Southeastern08:172London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet08:1708:18
Gravesend08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:241GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:2408:24
London Charing Cross09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:321Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:3208:32
Luton10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:392West Hampstead ThameslinkRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet08:3908:39
Rainham (Kent)09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:472London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet08:4708:48
Gravesend08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-11-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-11-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:5208:52
London Charing Cross09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..