desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Southeastern22:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:0822:08
Swanscombe22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge22:5022:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet22:0922:09
Gravesend22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet22:2222:22
Gravesend22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2019-11-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:331Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet22:3322:33
Swanscombe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:3822:38
Swanscombe22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet22:3922:39
Gravesend22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Southeastern22:081GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:0822:08
London Charing Cross23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-11-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:0922:09
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:222London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:2222:22
Gravesend22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2019-11-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:331Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:3322:33
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2019-11-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:381GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:3822:38
London Charing Cross23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-11-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2019-11-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:3922:39
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..