desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Southeastern11:282London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet11:2811:28
Gravesend11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet11:2111:21
Swanscombe11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
Lewisham12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lewisham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:1412:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:331Gillingham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet11:3311:33
Swanscombe11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Barnehurst11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Barnehurst (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexleyheath (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexleyheath
Eltham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Eltham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Eltham
Blackheath12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Blackheath (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lewisham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:392Kentish TownGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Kentish Town10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Kentish Town
Northfleet11:3911:39
Gravesend11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:582London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet11:5811:58
Gravesend12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet11:5111:51
Swanscombe11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
Lewisham12:3412:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lewisham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:4412:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Southeastern11:282London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet11:2811:28
Gravesend11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet11:2111:21
London Charing Cross12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink11:331Gillingham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet11:3311:33
Kentish Town12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:392Kentish TownGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Kentish Town10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Blackheath
Eltham11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Eltham
Bexleyheath11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet11:3911:39
Gillingham (Kent)12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:582London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet11:5811:58
Gravesend12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet11:5111:51
London Charing Cross12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..