desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
Southeastern23:36DartfordGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Dartford23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Northfleet23:3623:36
Gravesend23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2020-09-27 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Strood (Kent)00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2020-09-27 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sun 2020-09-27 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sun 2020-09-27 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-09-27 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern23:37GravesendDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:3723:37
Swanscombe23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-09-27 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-09-27 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-09-27 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-27 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink23:47Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet23:4723:47
Swanscombe23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-09-27 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-09-27 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-09-27 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-27 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern23:51DartfordGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Dartford23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Northfleet23:5123:51
Gravesend00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2020-09-27 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern23:52Gillingham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gillingham (Kent)22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Northfleet23:5223:52
Swanscombe23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-09-27 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-09-27 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-09-27 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-27 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 28th September
Thameslink00:092St Albans CityGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
St Albans City22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Northfleet00:0900:09
Gravesend00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2020-09-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2020-09-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2020-09-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2020-09-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2020-09-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2020-09-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern00:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet00:2000:20
Gravesend00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2020-09-28 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
Southeastern23:36DartfordGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Dartford23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:3623:36
Gillingham (Kent)00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-09-27 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern23:37GravesendDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:3723:37
Dartford23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-27 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink23:47Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:4723:47
Dartford00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-27 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern23:51DartfordGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Dartford23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet23:5123:51
Gravesend00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2020-09-27 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern23:52Gillingham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Gravesend23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2020-09-27 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:5223:52
Dartford00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2020-09-27 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 28th September
Thameslink00:092St Albans CityGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
St Albans City22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:1623:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet00:0900:09
Gillingham (Kent)00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2020-09-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern00:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:2923:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2020-09-28 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet00:2000:20
Gravesend00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2020-09-28 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..