desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Great Western Railway21:05PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt21:0421:05
Topsham21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2022-06-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2022-06-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2022-06-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2022-06-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt21:1221:12
Digby & Sowton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:2821:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Dawlish Warren21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:43ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt21:4221:43
Digby & Sowton21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt22:0822:09
Topsham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2022-06-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2022-06-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2022-06-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2022-06-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:46ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt22:4522:46
Digby & Sowton22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2022-06-26 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2022-06-26 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sun 2022-06-26 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-06-26 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:09PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt23:0823:09
Topsham23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sun 2022-06-26 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sun 2022-06-26 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2022-06-26 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sun 2022-06-26 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Great Western Railway21:04PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:3720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:0421:05
Exmouth21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:1221:12
Paignton22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:42ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:4221:43
Exeter St Davids21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:08PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas21:4321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids21:4821:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:0822:09
Exmouth22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:45ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:4522:46
Exeter St Davids23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2022-06-26 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:08PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:4922:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sun 2022-06-26 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt23:0823:09
Exmouth23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sun 2022-06-26 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 136
Exmouth to Exeter, Paignton, Okehampton and Barnstaple
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..