desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Marylebone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Marylebone Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Westminster
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
NW1 6JR
Advertisement

London Marylebone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Chiltern Railways15:524London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebone departures
London Marylebone15:52
Wembley Stadium16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Northolt Park
South Ruislip16:1116:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to South Ruislip (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to West Ruislip (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to West Ruislip
Denham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Denham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Seer Green & Jordans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Beaconsfield (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to High Wycombe (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Saunderton (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Princes Risborough (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Monks Risborough (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Little Kimble (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Aylesbury (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:571London MaryleboneGreat MissendenCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:002London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebone departures
London Marylebone16:00
High Wycombe16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to High Wycombe (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to High Wycombe
Princes Risborough16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Princes Risborough (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Bicester North (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Bicester North
Kings Sutton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Kings Sutton (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Kings Sutton
Banbury17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Banbury (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Banbury
Leamington Spa17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Leamington Spa (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Leamington Spa
Warwick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Warwick (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Warwick
Warwick Parkway17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Warwick Parkway
Hatton17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Hatton (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Hatton
Lapworth17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Lapworth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Lapworth
Dorridge17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Dorridge
Solihull17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Solihull (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:033London MaryleboneWembley StadiumCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:105London MaryleboneOxfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebone departures
London Marylebone16:10
Wembley Stadium16:1916:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Wembley Stadium
Denham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Denham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Denham
Gerrards Cross16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Beaconsfield (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to High Wycombe (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to High Wycombe
Haddenham & Thame Parkway17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester Village17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Bicester Village (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Bicester Village
Oxford Parkway17:3017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Oxford Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Oxford Parkway
Oxford17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Oxford (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone departures to Oxford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:253London MaryleboneWembley StadiumCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Chiltern Railways16:061Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebone arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Dorridge
Warwick Parkway14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Warwick14:0714:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Warwick
Leamington Spa14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Leamington Spa
Banbury14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Banbury
Bicester North14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Princes Risborough
High Wycombe15:2015:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Wembley Stadium15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone16:06
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways15:491Great MissendenLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:024AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebone arrivals
Aylesbury14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone16:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:172OxfordLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebone arrivals
Oxford14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Oxford
Oxford Parkway14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Oxford Parkway
Islip14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Islip to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Islip
Bicester Village14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester Village to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Bicester Village
Haddenham & Thame Parkway15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Princes Risborough
High Wycombe15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Gerrards Cross
South Ruislip15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone16:17
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:346High WycombeLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebone arrivals
High Wycombe15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from West Ruislip
Wembley Stadium16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone16:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:393OxfordLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Marylebone arrivals
Oxford15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Oxford
Oxford Parkway15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Oxford Parkway
Bicester Village15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester Village to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Bicester Village
Haddenham & Thame Parkway15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
High Wycombe15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Denham
Wembley Stadium16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to London Marylebone (Sat 2021-10-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Marylebone arrivals from Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone16:39
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:495Great MissendenLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T114
Route stops and distances
London - Amersham and Aylesbury
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..