desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Great Northern19:289MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate19:28
Old Street19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:439MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate19:43
Old Street19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North20:3520:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:589MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate19:58
Old Street20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:139MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate20:13
Old Street20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Great Northern19:379StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Stevenage18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate19:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:529Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate19:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:079StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Stevenage18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North19:1019:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate20:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:229Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2020-04-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate20:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..