desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Great Northern10:019MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate10:01
Old Street10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:1010MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate10:10
Old Street10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Mon 2021-03-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:319MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate10:31
Old Street10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2021-03-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:4010MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate10:40
Old Street10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Mon 2021-03-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
Great Northern09:4610Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:529Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:5810Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate09:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:089StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Stevenage09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate10:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:2210Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Mon 2021-03-01 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate10:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..