desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Great Northern20:5010MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate20:50
Old Street20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:559MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate20:55
Old Street20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:0010MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:00
Old Street21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:109MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:10
Old Street21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North21:5922:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:2010MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:20
Old Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:259MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate21:25
Old Street21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Tue 2019-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
Great Northern20:5310Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate20:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:589Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate20:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:0810Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Watton-At-Stone20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:189Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:2310Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:289Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..