desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Moorgate railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Moorgate Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
Map
Advertisement

Moorgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
Great Northern22:0010MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate22:00
Old Street22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:109MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate22:10
Old Street22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North22:5923:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:2010MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate22:20
Old Street22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welham Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:259MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate22:25
Old Street22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Crews Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:3010MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate22:30
Old Street22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hadley Wood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:409MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate departures
Moorgate22:40
Old Street22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Old Street
Essex Road22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Essex Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Harringay (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Harringay
Hornsey22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hornsey (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bowes Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Grange Park (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Enfield Chase (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Gordon Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Cuffley
Hertford North23:2923:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Hertford North (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
Great Northern21:589Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate21:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:0810Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Watton-At-Stone21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate22:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:189Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate22:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:2310Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Hertford North21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate22:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:289Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate22:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:3810Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Moorgate arrivals
Watton-At-Stone21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill21:5922:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Thu 2019-09-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Moorgate arrivals from Old Street
Moorgate22:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..