hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mobberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA16 7QJ
Advertisement

Mobberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern17:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley17:4817:48
Ashley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:56Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley17:5617:56
Knutsford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:53ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley18:5318:53
Ashley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:56Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley18:5618:56
Knutsford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:53ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley19:5319:53
Ashley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:56Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley19:5619:56
Knutsford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern17:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley17:4817:48
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:56Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:5617:56
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:53ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley18:5318:53
Manchester Piccadilly19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:56Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:2618:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:5618:56
Chester19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:53ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley19:5319:53
Manchester Piccadilly20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:56Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:2619:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:5619:56
Chester20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us