desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mobberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA16 7QJ
Advertisement

Mobberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Northern09:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley09:4709:47
Knutsford09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley09:4809:48
Ashley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley11:3411:34
Knutsford11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley11:4811:48
Ashley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley13:4413:44
Knutsford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley13:4813:48
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Levenshulme (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Northern09:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport09:1209:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley09:4709:47
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley09:4809:48
Manchester Piccadilly10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:3411:34
Chester12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley11:4811:48
Manchester Piccadilly12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-05-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:4413:44
Chester14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2018-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us