desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mobberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA16 7QJ
Advertisement

Mobberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Northern18:46StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Stockport18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Mobberley18:4618:46
Knutsford18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:49ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley18:4918:49
Ashley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Thu 2018-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Thu 2018-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Thu 2018-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Thu 2018-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:19Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley19:1919:19
Knutsford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley19:4819:48
Ashley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Thu 2018-10-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Thu 2018-10-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Thu 2018-10-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Thu 2018-10-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-10-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:20Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley20:2020:20
Knutsford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley20:4820:48
Ashley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Heaton Chapel (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Levenshulme (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Northern18:46StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Stockport18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:4618:46
Chester19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Thu 2018-10-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:49ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley18:4918:49
Manchester Piccadilly19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:19Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:1919:19
Chester20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Thu 2018-10-18 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley19:4819:48
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-10-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:20Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley20:2020:20
Chester21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Thu 2018-10-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley20:4820:48
Manchester Piccadilly21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..