desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manor Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Manor Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E12 5DA
Advertisement

Manor Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
08:01Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Gidea Park07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Manor Park08:0108:01
Maryland08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Wed 2019-07-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:03London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park08:0308:03
Ilford08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:10ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park08:1008:10
Maryland08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:13London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park08:1308:13
Ilford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:17ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park08:1708:17
Stratford (London)08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Wed 2019-07-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:23London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park08:2308:23
Ilford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
08:01Gidea ParkLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Gidea Park07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park08:0108:01
London Liverpool Street08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:03London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park08:0308:03
Shenfield08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:10ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park08:1008:10
London Liverpool Street08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:13London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park08:1308:13
Shenfield08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:17ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park08:1708:17
London Liverpool Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2019-07-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
08:23London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Wed 2019-07-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park08:2308:23
Shenfield08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Wed 2019-07-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..