desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway19:11PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando19:1119:11
Lympstone Village19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando19:2819:28
Exton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:15PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando20:1520:15
Lympstone Village20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:33ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando20:3320:33
Exton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:17PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando21:1721:17
Lympstone Village21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando21:3521:35
Exton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:0022:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway19:11PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:3918:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1119:11
Exmouth19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:2819:28
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:15PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids19:3919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando20:1520:15
Exmouth20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:33ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:3320:33
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:17PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:0920:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando21:1721:17
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:35ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3521:35
Paignton22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..