desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th March
Great Western Railway08:42Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando08:4208:42
Lympstone Village08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2020-03-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando09:0009:00
Exton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2909:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:4709:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:41Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando09:4109:41
Lympstone Village09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2020-03-29 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:01ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando10:0110:01
Exton10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:2510:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:4910:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando12:1212:12
Lympstone Village12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2020-03-29 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:11PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando13:1113:11
Lympstone Village13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2020-03-29 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th March
Great Western Railway08:42Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando08:4208:42
Exmouth08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:0009:00
Paignton10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2020-03-29 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:41Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:3409:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4109:41
Exmouth09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:01ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:0110:01
Paignton11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2020-03-29 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:12PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids11:4711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando12:1212:12
Exmouth12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:11PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:1012:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2020-03-29 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando13:1113:11
Exmouth13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2020-03-29 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..