hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Western Railway15:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Barnstaple13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Commando15:1115:11
Lympstone Village15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando15:2915:29
Exton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5616:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3316:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando15:4015:40
Lympstone Village15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:58ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando15:5815:58
Exton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:09BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Barnstaple14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Commando16:0916:09
Lympstone Village16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:28ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando16:2816:28
Exton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Crediton (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Crediton
Yeoford17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Yeoford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Yeoford
Copplestone17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Copplestone (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Morchard Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Morchard Road
Lapford17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lapford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lapford
Eggesford17:3617:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Eggesford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Kings Nympton (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Umberleigh (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Barnstaple (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Great Western Railway15:11BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Barnstaple13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton14:3214:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Commando15:1115:11
Exmouth15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2915:29
Paignton17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:2414:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:1315:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando15:4015:40
Exmouth15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:58ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:5815:58
Exeter St Davids16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:09BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Barnstaple14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton15:3215:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Crediton
Exeter St Davids15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Digby & Sowton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Lympstone Commando16:0916:09
Exmouth16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:28ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2018-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:2816:28
Barnstaple18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Barnstaple (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us