desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Great Western Railway18:46PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando18:4618:46
Lympstone Village18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-10-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:04ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando19:0419:04
Exton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:3019:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren19:4919:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:15PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando19:1519:15
Lympstone Village19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-10-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:59BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Barnstaple
Lympstone Commando19:5919:59
Lympstone Village20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-10-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:20ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando20:2020:20
Exton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:58PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando20:5820:58
Lympstone Village21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 15th October
Great Western Railway18:46PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando18:4618:46
Exmouth18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:04ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:0419:04
Paignton20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:15PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:4418:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1519:15
Exmouth19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:59BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Copplestone
Yeoford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Yeoford
Crediton19:0819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Crediton
Newton St Cyres19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando19:5919:59
Exmouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:20ExmouthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:2020:20
Exeter St Davids20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-10-15 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:58PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:2920:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-10-15 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando20:5820:58
Exmouth21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Tue 2019-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..