desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Great Western Railway06:19ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando06:1906:19
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Crediton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Yeoford (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Copplestone (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Morchard Road (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lapford (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Eggesford (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Kings Nympton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Portsmouth Arms (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Umberleigh (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton (Devon)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Chapelton (Devon) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Chapelton (Devon)
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Barnstaple (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:30Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando06:3006:30
Lympstone Village06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-12-10 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-10 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:50ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando06:5006:50
Exton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:00Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando07:0007:00
Lympstone Village07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:18ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando07:1807:18
Exton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham07:2307:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:4607:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:32PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando07:3207:32
Lympstone Village07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-12-10 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-10 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Great Western Railway06:19ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:1906:19
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Barnstaple (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:30Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando06:3006:30
Exmouth06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-10 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:50ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:5006:50
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:00Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:3206:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando07:0007:00
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:18ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:1807:18
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-10 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:32PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren06:3706:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-10 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando07:3207:32
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-10 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..