desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Great Western Railway13:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando13:2813:28
Exton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:5513:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren14:1414:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando13:4013:40
Lympstone Village13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando14:3014:30
Exton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:5515:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando14:4014:40
Lympstone Village14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-05-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando15:2915:29
Exton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando15:4015:40
Lympstone Village15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-05-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Great Western Railway13:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando13:2813:28
Paignton14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:4812:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids13:1313:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando13:4013:40
Exmouth13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando14:3014:30
Paignton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Thu 2018-05-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:4213:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:0814:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando14:4014:40
Exmouth14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2915:29
Paignton16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:1315:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-05-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando15:4015:40
Exmouth15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Thu 2018-05-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us