desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Great Western Railway08:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando08:3908:39
Lympstone Village08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:58ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58
Exton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Crediton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Crediton
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Yeoford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Copplestone (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Morchard Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Eggesford (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Umberleigh (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Barnstaple (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:09Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando09:0909:09
Lympstone Village09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2019-06-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29
Exton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:5610:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1710:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40
Lympstone Village09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando10:2810:28
Exton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5510:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Great Western Railway08:39PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot07:2607:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids08:1008:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando08:3908:39
Exmouth08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:58ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Barnstaple (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:09Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando09:0909:09
Exmouth09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:2909:29
Paignton10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:40PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:1209:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4009:40
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:28ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2810:28
Paignton11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..