desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield Trent Valley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9HY
Advertisement

Lichfield Trent Valley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:50Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:13CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Crewe09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley10:1210:13
Tamworth10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Tamworth (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Tamworth
Atherstone10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Atherstone (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Nuneaton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Nuneaton
Rugby10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugby (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:171London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
London Euston08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Lichfield Trent Valley10:1510:17
Rugeley Trent Valley10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford10:3510:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stafford (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stone (Staffs) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kidsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alsager (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alsager
Crewe11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:5911:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:50Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50
Lichfield City10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:5411:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:13CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Crewe10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley11:1211:13
Tamworth11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Tamworth (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Tamworth
Atherstone11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Atherstone (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Nuneaton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Nuneaton
Rugby11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugby (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland09:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:05BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:12CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Alsager09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent09:2309:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford09:5109:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley10:1210:13
London Euston11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:151London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
London Euston08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley10:1510:17
Crewe11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:35RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:05LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..