desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield Trent Valley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9HY
Advertisement

Lichfield Trent Valley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
London Midland17:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:20
Lichfield City17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:0018:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Mon 2020-07-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:40
Lichfield City17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Blake Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:2018:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-07-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Avanti West Coast18:081London EustonGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
London Euston16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Lichfield Trent Valley18:0618:08
Warrington Bank Quay18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Warrington Bank Quay (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Wigan North Western19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wigan North Western (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wigan North Western
Preston19:1419:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Preston (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Preston
Lancaster19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lancaster (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lancaster
Oxenholme Lake District19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Oxenholme Lake District (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Oxenholme Lake District
Penrith North Lakes20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Penrith North Lakes (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Penrith North Lakes
Carlisle20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Carlisle (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Carlisle
Lockerbie20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lockerbie (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lockerbie
Motherwell21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Motherwell (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland18:13CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Crewe17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley18:1218:13
Tamworth18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Tamworth (Mon 2020-07-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Tamworth
Atherstone18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Atherstone (Mon 2020-07-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Nuneaton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Nuneaton
Rugby18:5018:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugby (Mon 2020-07-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2020-07-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Mon 2020-07-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:20Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20
Lichfield City18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Mon 2020-07-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:221London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
London Euston16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Lichfield Trent Valley18:2218:22
Rugeley Trent Valley18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-07-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stafford (Mon 2020-07-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stafford
Crewe19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Mon 2020-07-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:40
Lichfield City18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Blake Street18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:2019:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
London Midland17:35BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Bromsgrove16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:2916:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:5216:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Lichfield City17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Avanti West Coast18:061London EustonGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
London Euston16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Tamworth17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley18:0618:08
Glasgow Central21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-07-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland18:12CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Stafford17:5117:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley18:1218:13
London Euston19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Mon 2020-07-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:15RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:0517:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3217:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:221London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
London Euston16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby17:4217:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley18:2218:22
Crewe19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Mon 2020-07-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:35BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Bromsgrove17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Lichfield City18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..