desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield Trent Valley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9HY
Advertisement

Lichfield Trent Valley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th September
London Midland15:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:01
Lichfield City15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Duddeston15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:4215:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Sun 2019-09-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:211London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
London Euston13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Lichfield Trent Valley15:2115:21
Rugeley Trent Valley15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2019-09-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stafford (Sun 2019-09-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stafford
Crewe15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Sun 2019-09-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:31
Lichfield City15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Duddeston16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Sun 2019-09-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:54CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Crewe15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley15:5315:54
Tamworth16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Tamworth (Sun 2019-09-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Tamworth
Atherstone16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Atherstone (Sun 2019-09-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Nuneaton (Sun 2019-09-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Nuneaton
Rugby16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugby (Sun 2019-09-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2019-09-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Sun 2019-09-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:01
Lichfield City16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Shenstone
Blake Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Erdington (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Aston (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Aston
Duddeston16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Five Ways (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:171London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures
London Euston14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1616:17
Rugeley Trent Valley16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2019-09-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Stafford (Sun 2019-09-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Stafford
Crewe16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Sun 2019-09-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th September
London Midland15:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:211London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
London Euston13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby14:4214:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley15:2115:21
Crewe15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Sun 2019-09-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:53CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Stafford15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley15:5315:54
London Euston17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Sun 2019-09-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:161London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
London Euston14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1616:17
Crewe16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Sun 2019-09-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:3315:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-09-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..