desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Liverpool Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Liverpool Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC2A 2HL
Advertisement

London Liverpool Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Greater Anglia10:104London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:128London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street10:12
Hackney Downs10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Tottenham Hale
Ponders End10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ponders End (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Brimsdown (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Enfield Lock (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Waltham Cross (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Broxbourne (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Broxbourne
Rye House10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rye House (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ware (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ware
Hertford East11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hertford East (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
10:1216London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street10:12
Stratford (London)10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Maryland10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Maryland (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Maryland
Forest Gate10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Forest Gate (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Manor Park
Ilford10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ilford (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ilford
Seven Kings10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Goodmayes (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Romford (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Romford
Gidea Park10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harold Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Brentwood (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Brentwood
Shenfield10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Fri 2021-09-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia10:1310London Liverpool StreetSouthend VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street10:13
Stratford (London)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Romford10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Romford (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Romford
Shenfield10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Billericay10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Billericay (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Billericay
Wickford10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Wickford (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Wickford
Rayleigh10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rayleigh (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rayleigh
Hockley11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hockley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hockley
Rochford11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rochford (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rochford
Southend Airport11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Airport (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Southend Airport
Prittlewell11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Prittlewell (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Prittlewell
Southend Victoria11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southend Victoria (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Southend Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground10:152London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street10:15
Bethnal Green10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bethnal Green (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cambridge Heath
London Fields10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to London Fields
Hackney Downs10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hackney Downs (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rectory Road (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stoke Newington (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stamford Hill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Sisters (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Silver Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Edmonton Green
Southbury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Southbury (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Southbury
Turkey Street10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Turkey Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Fri 2021-09-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:181London Liverpool StreetChingfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Greater Anglia10:106Colchester TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Colchester Town09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester Town to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Colchester Town
Colchester09:0709:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Colchester
Witham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Witham
Hatfield Peverel09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield Peverel to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hatfield Peverel
Chelmsford09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chelmsford
Stratford (London)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground10:115CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Cheshunt09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from London Fields
Cambridge Heath10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia10:127Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Southend Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rochford
Hockley09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Wickford
Billericay09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Romford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Romford
Stratford (London)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:154CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Cambridge08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street10:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
10:1616ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Shenfield09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Greater Anglia10:1710IpswichLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Ipswich08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ipswich to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ipswich
Manningtree09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manningtree to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Manningtree
Colchester09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Colchester
Marks Tey09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marks Tey to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Marks Tey
Kelvedon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kelvedon to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Kelvedon
Witham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Witham
Chelmsford09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chelmsford
Shenfield09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2021-09-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:17
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..