desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Liverpool Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Liverpool Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
City Of London
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EC2A 2HL
Advertisement

London Liverpool Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 8th March
12:2717London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:27
Stratford (London)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Maryland12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Maryland (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Maryland
Forest Gate12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Forest Gate (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Manor Park
Ilford12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ilford (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ilford
Seven Kings12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Goodmayes (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Romford (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Romford
Gidea Park12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harold Wood (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Brentwood (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Mon 2021-03-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:282London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:28
Tottenham Hale12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Broxbourne
Roydon12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Roydon (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Roydon
Harlow Town13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Town (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Elsenham (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Audley End (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Great Chesterford (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cambridge (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cambridge North (Mon 2021-03-08 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:301London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:30
Bethnal Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bethnal Green (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to London Fields (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to London Fields
Hackney Downs12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Hackney Downs (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Rectory Road (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stoke Newington (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stamford Hill (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Sisters (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bruce Grove (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to White Hart Lane (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Silver Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Edmonton Green
Bush Hill Park12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Bush Hill Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Enfield Town (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:309London Liverpool StreetNorwichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:30
Stratford (London)12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Chelmsford13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Chelmsford (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Chelmsford
Colchester13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Colchester (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Colchester
Manningtree13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manningtree (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Manningtree
Ipswich13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ipswich (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ipswich
Stowmarket13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stowmarket (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stowmarket
Diss14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Diss (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Diss
Norwich14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Norwich (Mon 2021-03-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Norwich
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:337London Liverpool StreetChingfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
12:3416London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street departures
London Liverpool Street12:34
Stratford (London)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Stratford (London)
Maryland12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Maryland (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Maryland
Forest Gate12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Forest Gate (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Forest Gate
Manor Park12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Manor Park
Ilford12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Ilford (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Ilford
Seven Kings12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Goodmayes (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Chadwell Heath (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Romford (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Romford
Gidea Park13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Gidea Park (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harold Wood (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Brentwood (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shenfield (Mon 2021-03-08 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 8th March
London Overground12:277Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Enfield Town11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Edmonton Green
Silver Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Fields12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:2913Southend VictoriaLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Southend Victoria11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Victoria to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southend Victoria
Prittlewell11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prittlewell to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Prittlewell
Southend Airport11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Airport to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Southend Airport
Rochford11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochford to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rochford
Hockley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hockley to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hockley
Rayleigh11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rayleigh to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rayleigh
Wickford11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wickford to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Wickford
Billericay11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billericay to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Billericay
Shenfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:29
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:303Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Hertford East11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hertford East
Ware11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ponders End
Tottenham Hale12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street12:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
12:3117ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Shenfield11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Manor Park
Forest Gate12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Forest Gate
Maryland12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Maryland
Stratford (London)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia12:3212Walton-On-The-NazeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Liverpool Street arrivals
Walton-On-The-Naze11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-The-Naze to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Walton-On-The-Naze
Frinton-On-Sea11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frinton-On-Sea to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Frinton-On-Sea
Kirby Cross11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirby Cross to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Kirby Cross
Thorpe-Le-Soken11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe-Le-Soken to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Thorpe-Le-Soken
Wivenhoe11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivenhoe to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Wivenhoe
Colchester11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colchester to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Colchester
Witham11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witham to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Witham
Chelmsford11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelmsford to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Chelmsford
Ingatestone12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ingatestone to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Ingatestone
Shenfield12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Shenfield
Stratford (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-03-08 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Liverpool Street arrivals from Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:324Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T001
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T005
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Ilford - Shenfield
Timetable T006
Route stops and distances
London Liverpool Street - Shenfield - Wickford - Southminster and Southend
Timetable T011
Route stops and distances
London - Chelmsford, Colchester, Walton-on-Naze, Clacton, Harwich, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable T015
Route stops and distances
Norwich - Great Yarmouth and Lowestoft
Timetable T017
Route stops and distances
London and Cambridge - Ely, Kings Lynn, Peterborough and Norwich
Timetable T020
Route stops and distances
London - Chingford
Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..