desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Liskeard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th January
Great Western Railway08:451Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Liskeard08:4508:45
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:141PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Plymouth08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard09:1309:14
Bodmin Parkway09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:192PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard09:1809:19
St Germans09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-15 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:363LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard09:36
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Wed 2020-01-15 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Wed 2020-01-15 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Wed 2020-01-15 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Wed 2020-01-15 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:442PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard09:4209:44
Plymouth10:0810:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:1111:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Reading12:5913:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:481Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Bristol Temple Meads06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Liskeard09:4809:48
Bodmin Parkway09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th January
Great Western Railway08:451Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5006:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4508:45
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:131PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Plymouth08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:1309:14
Penzance10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:182PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1809:19
Plymouth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:333LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard09:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:422PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:4209:44
London Paddington13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Wed 2020-01-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:481Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0407:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:4809:48
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-10.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..