desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Advertisement

Liskeard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Great Western Railway08:031PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Plymouth07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard08:0208:03
Bodmin Parkway08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro08:5008:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:202PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard08:1808:20
St Germans08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Germans
Saltash08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
Plymouth08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Ivybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Ivybridge
Totnes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Westbury (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Westbury
Reading11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:381Bristol Temple MeadsNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Liskeard08:3808:38
Bodmin Parkway08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0409:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
Luxulyan09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Luxulyan (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Luxulyan
Bugle09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bugle (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bugle
Roche09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Roche (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Roche
St Columb Road09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Columb Road (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Columb Road
Quintrell Downs09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Quintrell Downs (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Quintrell Downs
Newquay10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newquay (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:503LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard08:50
Coombe Junction Halt08:5608:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Coombe Junction Halt (Mon 2019-08-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Coombe Junction Halt
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Mon 2019-08-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Mon 2019-08-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Mon 2019-08-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Mon 2019-08-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:542PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard08:5408:54
Saltash09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:541PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Plymouth08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard08:5208:54
Par09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Great Western Railway08:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Plymouth07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:0208:03
Penzance09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:143LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard08:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:182PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:1808:20
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:381Bristol Temple MeadsNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4405:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard08:3808:38
Newquay10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newquay (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newquay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:521PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Plymouth08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:5208:54
Penzance10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:542PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:5408:54
Plymouth09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..