desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Liskeard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway13:082PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard13:0813:08
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:111Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Cardiff Central
Liskeard13:1113:11
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:193LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard13:19
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Fri 2018-11-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Fri 2018-11-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Fri 2018-11-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Fri 2018-11-09 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:282PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard13:2613:28
Plymouth13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Newton Abbot14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Fri 2018-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Reading16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Fri 2018-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:381London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard13:3613:38
Bodmin Parkway13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
St Austell14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
Hayle14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Hayle
St Erth14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:242PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard14:2414:24
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway13:082PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:111Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:163LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard13:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:262PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Redruth12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Bodmin Parkway13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:2613:28
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:361London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Reading
Exeter St Davids12:0312:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth13:0413:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:3613:38
Penzance15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:183LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard14:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..