desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Liskeard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Liskeard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway13:541London PaddingtonNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard13:5213:54
Bodmin Parkway14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sun 2018-07-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Lostwithiel
Par14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Par (Sun 2018-07-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Par
Newquay15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newquay (Sun 2018-07-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newquay
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry13:582PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard13:5713:58
Plymouth14:2314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Weston-super-Mare16:1816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Weston-super-Mare
Bristol Temple Meads16:4717:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway17:0817:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bristol Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Cheltenham Spa (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Wolverhampton (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Stafford (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent19:1819:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Stoke-On-Trent (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Macclesfield (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Macclesfield
Stockport19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Stockport (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:593LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard13:59
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Sun 2018-07-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Sun 2018-07-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Sun 2018-07-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Sun 2018-07-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:312PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Penzance13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
Liskeard14:3014:31
Plymouth14:5614:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Plymouth (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Plymouth
Totnes15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Totnes (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Taunton (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bath Spa (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Chippenham (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Swindon (Wilts) (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Reading (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Reading
London Paddington18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:411London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
London Paddington10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Liskeard14:4014:41
Bodmin Parkway14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Bodmin Parkway
St Austell15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Austell (Sun 2018-07-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Austell
Truro15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Truro (Sun 2018-07-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Truro
Redruth15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2018-07-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Camborne (Sun 2018-07-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Camborne
St Erth15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Sun 2018-07-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Erth
Penzance16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sun 2018-07-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:023LiskeardLooeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard departures
Liskeard15:02
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt (Sun 2018-07-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Causeland15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Causeland (Sun 2018-07-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Causeland
Sandplace15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Sandplace (Sun 2018-07-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Sandplace
Looe15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Looe (Sun 2018-07-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Looe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway13:521London PaddingtonNewquayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
London Paddington09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:5409:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Castle Cary11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton11:5411:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth13:2613:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:5213:54
Newquay15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Newquay (Sun 2018-07-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Newquay
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry13:572PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:5713:58
Manchester Piccadilly19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2018-07-22 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:302PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Camborne13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:3014:31
London Paddington18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to London Paddington (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:401London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
London Paddington10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Reading
Taunton12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard14:4014:41
Penzance16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Penzance (Sun 2018-07-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:593LooeLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Looe14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Looe to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Looe
Sandplace14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandplace to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Sandplace
Causeland14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Causeland to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Causeland
St Keyne Wishing Well Halt14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Keyne Wishing Well Halt to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Keyne Wishing Well Halt
Liskeard14:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:072PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liskeard arrivals
Penzance13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:4513:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Hayle
Camborne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Redruth
Truro14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from St Austell
Par14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Liskeard (Sun 2018-07-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:0715:07
Exeter St Davids16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liskeard departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T140
Route stops and distances
Liskeard - Looe
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 4DZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..