desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway18:571PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel18:5618:57
Bodmin Parkway19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4119:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4520:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:5022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bath Spa (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:2422:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Chippenham (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Swindon (Wilts) (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Didcot Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:1023:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:241PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel19:2319:24
Bodmin Parkway19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:1220:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:252PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel19:2419:25
Par19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:591PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel19:5919:59
Bodmin Parkway20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash20:3520:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:241PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel20:2320:24
Bodmin Parkway20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Starcross (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:001PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel21:0021:00
Bodmin Parkway21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway18:561PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel18:5618:57
London Paddington23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Tue 2021-02-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:231PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel19:2319:24
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:242PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2419:25
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:591PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel19:5919:59
Plymouth20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:231PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:001PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro20:2820:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:0021:00
Plymouth21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..