desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Advertisement

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 8th March
Great Western Railway12:572PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel12:5712:57
Par13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:591PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel12:5812:59
Bodmin Parkway13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2021-03-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2021-03-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2021-03-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2021-03-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2021-03-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2021-03-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:282Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lostwithiel13:2813:28
Par13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:591PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel13:5813:59
Bodmin Parkway14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:4514:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:241PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel14:2314:24
Bodmin Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2021-03-08 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2021-03-08 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2021-03-08 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2021-03-08 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2021-03-08 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:332PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel14:3314:33
Par14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 8th March
Great Western Railway12:572PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel12:5712:57
Penzance14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2021-03-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:581PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:5812:59
Plymouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2021-03-08 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:282Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:2512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:28
Penzance14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2021-03-08 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:581PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel13:5813:59
Exeter St Davids15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-03-08 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:231PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:2314:24
Plymouth15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2021-03-08 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:332PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-03-08 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:3314:33
Penzance15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2021-03-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..