desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Advertisement

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Great Western Railway14:542PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Par15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:581PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel15:5815:58
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:242Newton AbbotPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Newton Abbot14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Lostwithiel16:2416:24
Par16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:512PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel16:5016:51
Par16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:131PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:1217:13
Bodmin Parkway17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:5818:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Reading20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:221PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:2117:22
Bodmin Parkway17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Great Western Railway14:542PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Penzance16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-09-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:581PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:242Newton AbbotPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Newton Abbot14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:2416:24
Penzance17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-09-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:502PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:51
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-09-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:121PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:1217:13
London Paddington21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Mon 2019-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:211PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-09-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:2117:22
Plymouth18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..