desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Great Western Railway08:001PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel07:5908:00
Bodmin Parkway08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Westbury (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Westbury
Reading11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Reading (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:462PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel09:4609:46
Par09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro10:1810:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:501PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel12:5012:50
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Par15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:221PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:2117:22
Bodmin Parkway17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Plymouth18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:551PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel17:5517:55
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Great Western Railway07:591PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:5908:00
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to London Paddington (Mon 2019-08-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:462PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:4609:46
Penzance11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:501PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:5012:50
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-08-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:542PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54
Penzance16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2019-08-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:211PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:2117:22
Plymouth18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Mon 2019-08-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:551PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Mon 2019-08-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55
Exeter St Davids19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..