desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Great Western Railway23:222PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-12-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel23:2223:22
Par23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro23:5323:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 5th December
Great Western Railway05:592PlymouthSt ErthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel05:5805:59
Par06:0506:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2020-12-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2020-12-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2020-12-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2020-12-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2020-12-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2020-12-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2020-12-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:491St ErthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
St Erth05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Lostwithiel06:4906:49
Bodmin Parkway06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Teignmouth (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:491St ErthCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
St Erth06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Lostwithiel07:4807:49
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Keyham (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Taunton (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bridgwater (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Highbridge & Burnham (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Worle (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Worle
Yatton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Yatton (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Nailsea & Backwell (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3511:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Filton Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Patchway (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:232Exeter St DavidsSt ErthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Exeter St Davids06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lostwithiel08:2308:23
Par08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:521St ErthPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
St Erth07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Lostwithiel08:5108:52
Bodmin Parkway08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2020-12-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sat 2020-12-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2020-12-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sat 2020-12-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sat 2020-12-05 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
Great Western Railway23:222PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-12-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-12-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-12-04 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-12-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Fri 2020-12-04 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel23:2223:22
Penzance00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 5th December
Great Western Railway06:262London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:2602:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 02:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:26
Penzance07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sat 2020-12-05 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway05:582PlymouthSt ErthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel05:5805:59
St Erth07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2020-12-05 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:491St ErthExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
St Erth05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:49
Exeter St Davids08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2020-12-05 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:481St ErthCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
St Erth06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49
Cardiff Central12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:232Exeter St DavidsSt ErthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sat 2020-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:2308:23
St Erth09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..