Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Llanharan Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanharan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rhondda Cynon Taff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1TA
Advertisement

Llanharan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Arriva Trains Wales10:35Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cheltenham Spa08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Llanharan10:3510:35
Pencoed10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:49MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan10:4910:49
Pontyclun10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Thu 2018-08-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-08-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:35Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cardiff Central11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Llanharan11:3511:35
Pencoed11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:48MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan11:4811:48
Pontyclun11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Caldicot
Chepstow12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Chepstow (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Chepstow
Lydney12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Lydney
Gloucester13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:35Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cheltenham Spa10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Llanharan12:3512:35
Pencoed12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan12:5012:50
Pontyclun12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central13:0813:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Caldicot
Chepstow13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Chepstow (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Chepstow
Lydney14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Lydney
Gloucester14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Arriva Trains Wales10:35Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cheltenham Spa08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central10:1110:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan10:3510:35
Maesteg11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:49MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan10:4910:49
Cardiff Central11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-08-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:35Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cardiff Central11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan11:3511:35
Maesteg12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:48MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan11:4811:48
Cheltenham Spa13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2018-08-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:35Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cheltenham Spa10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:1312:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan12:3512:35
Maesteg13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Thu 2018-08-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Thu 2018-08-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan12:5012:50
Gloucester14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Thu 2018-08-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..