desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanharan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rhondda Cynon Taff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1TA
Advertisement

Llanharan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
Arriva Trains Wales10:33Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cheltenham Spa08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Llanharan10:3310:33
Pencoed10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:47MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan11:4711:47
Pontyclun11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central12:0612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Caldicot
Chepstow12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Chepstow (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Chepstow
Lydney12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Lydney
Gloucester13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:35GloucesterMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Gloucester11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Llanharan12:3512:35
Pencoed12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:48MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan13:4813:48
Pontyclun13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Tue 2021-03-09 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-03-09 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:35Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cardiff Central14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Llanharan14:3414:35
Pencoed14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:47MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan15:4715:47
Pontyclun15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central16:0616:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Caldicot
Chepstow16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Chepstow (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Chepstow
Lydney16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Lydney
Gloucester17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
Arriva Trains Wales10:33Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cheltenham Spa08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central10:0510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan10:3310:33
Maesteg11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:47MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan11:4711:47
Gloucester13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Tue 2021-03-09 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:35GloucesterMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Gloucester11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:0612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan12:3512:35
Maesteg13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2021-03-09 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:48MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan13:4813:48
Cardiff Central14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-03-09 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:34Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cardiff Central14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan14:3414:35
Maesteg15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2021-03-09 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:47MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Tue 2021-03-09 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan15:4715:47
Cheltenham Spa17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..