desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanharan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rhondda Cynon Taff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1TA
Advertisement

Llanharan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
Arriva Trains Wales13:52MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan13:5213:52
Pontyclun13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:33Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cardiff Central14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Llanharan14:3214:33
Pencoed14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:49MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan14:4814:49
Pontyclun14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Caldicot
Chepstow15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Chepstow (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Chepstow
Lydney15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Lydney
Gloucester16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:32GloucesterMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Gloucester13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Llanharan15:3215:32
Pencoed15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:50MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan15:4915:50
Pontyclun15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central16:0816:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Caldicot
Chepstow16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Chepstow (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Chepstow
Lydney16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Lydney
Gloucester17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:34Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cardiff Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Llanharan16:3316:34
Pencoed16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
Arriva Trains Wales13:52MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan13:5213:52
Cardiff Central14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:32Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cardiff Central14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan14:3214:33
Maesteg15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:48MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan14:4814:49
Gloucester16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:32GloucesterMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Gloucester13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:0515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan15:3215:32
Maesteg16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:49MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan15:4915:50
Gloucester17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Wed 2020-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:33Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cardiff Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan16:3316:34
Maesteg17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:46MaestegGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Wed 2020-09-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan16:4616:47
Gloucester18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Wed 2020-09-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..