desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanharan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rhondda Cynon Taff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1TA
Advertisement

Llanharan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Arriva Trains Wales18:29Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cheltenham Spa16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Llanharan18:2918:29
Pencoed18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend18:4018:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:52MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan18:5218:52
Pontyclun18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Tue 2019-05-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:31Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cheltenham Spa17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Llanharan19:3119:31
Pencoed19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:52MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan19:5219:52
Pontyclun19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Tue 2019-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:30Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Cheltenham Spa18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Llanharan20:3020:30
Pencoed20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pencoed (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pencoed
Bridgend20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Bridgend (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Bridgend
Wildmill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Wildmill (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Wildmill
Sarn20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Sarn (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Sarn
Tondu20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:48MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan departures
Maesteg20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Llanharan20:4820:48
Pontyclun20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Pontyclun (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central21:0821:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Caldicot (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Caldicot
Chepstow21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Chepstow (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Chepstow
Lydney21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Lydney (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Lydney
Gloucester22:1822:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Gloucester (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Arriva Trains Wales18:29Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cheltenham Spa16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan18:2918:29
Maesteg19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:52MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan18:5218:52
Cardiff Central19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:31Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cheltenham Spa17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)18:4918:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan19:3119:31
Maesteg20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:52MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan19:5219:52
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cardiff Central (Tue 2019-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:30Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Cheltenham Spa18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan20:3020:30
Maesteg21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Maesteg (Tue 2019-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:48MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanharan arrivals
Maesteg20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Tondu
Sarn20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Sarn
Wildmill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Wildmill
Bridgend20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Bridgend
Pencoed20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Llanharan (Tue 2019-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan arrivals from Pencoed
Llanharan20:4820:48
Cheltenham Spa22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanharan departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..