desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th February
South West Trains00:03London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook00:0300:03
Liss00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:08Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook00:0800:08
Haslemere00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2024-02-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2024-02-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-02-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2024-02-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2024-02-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook07:3007:30
Haslemere07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:12WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Liphook08:1208:12
Liss08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook08:3008:30
Haslemere08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook09:1209:12
Liss09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2024-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2024-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2024-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2024-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2024-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2024-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th February
South West Trains00:03London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere23:4923:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook00:0300:03
Portsmouth & Southsea00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:08Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook00:0800:08
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2024-02-25 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains00:56London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking00:1200:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford00:2400:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook00:56
Portsmouth & Southsea01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-02-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:3007:30
London Waterloo08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-02-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:12WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook08:1208:12
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-02-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2024-02-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook08:3008:30
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-02-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...