desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
South West Trains22:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook22:1222:12
Liss22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook22:3622:36
Haslemere22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook23:1223:12
Liss23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:36Portsmouth HarbourWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook23:3623:36
Haslemere23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2022-08-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2022-08-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2022-08-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2022-08-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2022-08-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2022-08-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
South West Trains00:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook00:1200:12
Liss00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:3800:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:5300:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:15Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook05:1505:15
Haslemere05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
South West Trains22:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:1222:12
Portsmouth Harbour23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:3622:36
London Waterloo23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook23:1223:12
Portsmouth Harbour00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2022-08-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:36Portsmouth HarbourWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2022-08-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook23:3623:36
Woking00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2022-08-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
South West Trains00:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford23:4023:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook00:1200:12
Portsmouth Harbour00:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2022-08-15 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:15Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Mon 2022-08-15 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-08-15 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..