desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains19:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook19:3619:36
Haslemere19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking20:1320:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook20:1220:12
Liss20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook20:3620:36
Haslemere20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook21:1221:12
Liss21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook21:3621:36
Haslemere21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook22:1222:12
Liss22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st October
South West Trains19:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook19:3619:36
London Waterloo20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:1220:12
Portsmouth Harbour21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-10-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook20:3620:36
London Waterloo21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:1221:12
Portsmouth Harbour22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-10-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:36Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:3621:36
London Waterloo22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-10-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:12London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2018-10-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:1222:12
Portsmouth Harbour23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-10-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..