desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains06:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook06:0906:09
Haslemere06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Guildford06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:24PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liphook06:2406:24
Haslemere06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook06:3306:33
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:41Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook06:4106:41
Haslemere06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook07:0007:00
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Liphook07:1707:17
Haslemere07:2307:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains06:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:2205:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:0906:09
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:24PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2406:24
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:41Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:4106:41
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:17HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:1707:17
London Waterloo08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..