desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
South West Trains22:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook22:0322:03
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook22:0922:09
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:55London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook22:5522:55
Liss23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook23:0923:09
Haslemere23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking23:4923:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Surbiton00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Surbiton (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:55London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook23:5523:55
Liss00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton00:3300:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains00:09Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook00:0900:09
Haslemere00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Wed 2019-06-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Wed 2019-06-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Wed 2019-06-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Wed 2019-06-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Wed 2019-06-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
South West Trains22:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:4921:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03
Portsmouth Harbour22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-06-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0922:09
London Waterloo23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:55London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:5522:55
Portsmouth Harbour23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-06-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook23:0923:09
London Waterloo00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:55London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Tue 2019-06-18 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook23:5523:55
Portsmouth Harbour00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-06-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains00:09Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook00:0900:09
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Wed 2019-06-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..