desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook17:0017:00
Liss17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook17:0917:09
Haslemere17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook18:0018:00
Liss18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook18:0518:05
Haslemere18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:14London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook18:1318:14
Liss18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:02London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook19:0219:02
Liss19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
South West Trains17:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere16:4916:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook17:0017:00
Portsmouth Harbour17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook17:0917:09
London Waterloo18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere17:4917:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:0018:00
Portsmouth Harbour18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook18:0518:05
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:1318:14
Portsmouth & Southsea19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:02London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere18:4918:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2020-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook19:0219:02
Portsmouth Harbour19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..