desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
South West Trains21:00London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook21:0021:00
Liss21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2621:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook21:0821:08
Haslemere21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3821:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook22:0022:00
Liss22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook22:0822:08
Haslemere22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook23:0023:00
Liss23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook23:0923:09
Haslemere23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking23:4923:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Surbiton00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Surbiton (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Wimbledon (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
South West Trains21:00London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:0021:00
Portsmouth & Southsea21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0821:08
London Waterloo22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:0022:00
Portsmouth Harbour22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0822:08
London Waterloo23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook23:0023:00
Portsmouth Harbour23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-29 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:2222:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-29 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook23:0923:09
London Waterloo00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-29 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...