desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains09:02London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook09:0209:02
Liss09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook09:0909:09
Haslemere09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook10:0110:01
Liss10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook10:0910:09
Haslemere10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook11:0111:01
Liss11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook11:0911:09
Haslemere11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains09:02London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:5008:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook09:0209:02
Portsmouth & Southsea09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook09:0909:09
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere09:4509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook10:0110:01
Portsmouth & Southsea10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook10:0910:09
London Waterloo11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere10:4510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook11:0111:01
Portsmouth & Southsea11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2019-10-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook11:0911:09
London Waterloo12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..