desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
South West Trains16:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook16:0116:01
Liss16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook16:0916:09
Haslemere16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook16:3016:30
Haslemere16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook16:3316:33
Liss16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:02London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook17:0217:02
Liss17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook17:0917:09
Haslemere17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
South West Trains16:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere15:4915:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook16:0116:01
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:0916:09
London Waterloo17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:30Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:3016:30
London Waterloo17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook16:3316:33
Portsmouth Harbour17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:02London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere16:4916:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook17:0217:02
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:09Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2021-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook17:0917:09
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-06-24 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..