desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
South West Trains13:02London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook13:0213:02
Liss13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook13:0513:05
Haslemere13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook14:0014:00
Liss14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook14:0514:05
Haslemere14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:59London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook14:5914:59
Liss15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook15:0515:05
Haslemere15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
South West Trains13:02London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere12:4912:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook13:0213:02
Portsmouth Harbour13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1812:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook13:0513:05
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere13:4913:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook14:0014:00
Portsmouth Harbour14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook14:0514:05
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:59London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere14:4914:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook14:5914:59
Portsmouth Harbour15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2020-07-10 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Fri 2020-07-10 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook15:0515:05
London Waterloo16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..