desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
South West Trains19:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook19:4019:40
Liss19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Fratton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook20:0120:01
Liss20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook20:0820:08
Haslemere20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Guildford20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:33London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook20:3320:33
Liss20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Cosham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Cosham (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Cosham
Portchester21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portchester (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portchester
Fareham21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fareham (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Swanwick (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Swanwick
Netley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Netley (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Netley
Woolston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woolston (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woolston
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:03London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook21:0321:03
Liss21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook21:0821:08
Haslemere21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
South West Trains19:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere19:1919:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook19:4019:40
Portsmouth Harbour20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere19:4819:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:0120:01
Portsmouth & Southsea20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook20:0820:08
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:33London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:2020:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:3320:33
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-10-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:03London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:5020:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:0321:03
Portsmouth & Southsea21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2021-10-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Fri 2021-10-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0821:08
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..