desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
South West Trains05:15Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook05:1505:15
Haslemere05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:29GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Liphook05:2905:29
Liss05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook06:0906:09
Haslemere06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Tue 2019-04-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Tue 2019-04-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Guildford06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Tue 2019-04-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Tue 2019-04-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:24PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liphook06:2406:24
Haslemere06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook06:3306:33
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:41Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook06:4106:41
Haslemere06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Tue 2019-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Tue 2019-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Tue 2019-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Tue 2019-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Woking07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Tue 2019-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
South West Trains05:15Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:29GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook05:2905:29
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:09Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:2205:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:0906:09
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:24PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2406:24
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2019-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:41Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2019-04-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:4106:41
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..