desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
South West Trains07:54London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook07:5407:54
Liss08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook08:0808:08
Haslemere08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Guildford08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook09:0109:01
Liss09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook09:0809:08
Haslemere09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Guildford09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook10:0110:01
Liss10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook10:0810:08
Haslemere10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Guildford10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
South West Trains07:54London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook07:5407:54
Portsmouth Harbour08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook08:0808:08
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:5008:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook09:0109:01
Portsmouth & Southsea09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook09:0809:08
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-11-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere09:5009:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook10:0110:01
Portsmouth & Southsea10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2021-11-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook10:0810:08
London Waterloo11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-11-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..