desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lingfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH7 6EH
Advertisement

Lingfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Southern23:41London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield departures
London Victoria22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from London Victoria
Lingfield23:4123:41
Dormans23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Dormans (Sun 2019-03-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Dormans
East Grinstead23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Sun 2019-03-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 25th March
Southern05:43East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield departures
East Grinstead05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Grinstead
Lingfield05:4305:43
Hurst Green05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Oxted (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Oxted
Woldingham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Woldingham (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Croydon (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:52East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield departures
East Grinstead05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Grinstead
Lingfield05:5205:52
Hurst Green05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Oxted (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Oxted
Woldingham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Woldingham (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Sanderstead
South Croydon06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to South Croydon (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Croydon (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Bridge (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Farringdon (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to St Albans City (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Harpenden (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Luton (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Luton
Leagrave07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Leagrave (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Flitwick (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield departures
East Grinstead06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Grinstead
Lingfield06:1106:11
Hurst Green06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Oxted (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Oxted
Woldingham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Woldingham (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Croydon (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:12London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield departures
London Victoria05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from London Victoria
Lingfield06:1206:12
Dormans06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Dormans (Mon 2019-03-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-03-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:20East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield departures
East Grinstead06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Grinstead
Lingfield06:2006:20
Hurst Green06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Hurst Green (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Hurst Green
Oxted06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Oxted (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Oxted
Woldingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Woldingham (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Upper Warlingham (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Riddlesdown
Sanderstead06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Sanderstead (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Sanderstead
South Croydon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to South Croydon (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Croydon (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Bridge (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Farringdon (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to St Albans City (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Harpenden (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Luton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Luton
Leagrave08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Leagrave (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Flitwick (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
Southern23:41London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield arrivals
London Victoria22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from South Croydon
Sanderstead23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Lingfield (Sun 2019-03-24 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield23:4123:41
East Grinstead23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Sun 2019-03-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 25th March
Southern05:43East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield arrivals
East Grinstead05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield05:4305:43
London Victoria06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Mon 2019-03-25 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:52East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield arrivals
East Grinstead05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield05:5205:52
Bedford07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield arrivals
East Grinstead06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield06:1106:11
London Victoria07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to London Victoria (Mon 2019-03-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:12London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield arrivals
London Victoria05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Woldingham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Woldingham
Oxted06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Oxted
Hurst Green06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Hurst Green
Lingfield06:1206:12
East Grinstead06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to East Grinstead (Mon 2019-03-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:20East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lingfield arrivals
East Grinstead06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Lingfield (Mon 2019-03-25 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield06:2006:20
Bedford08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Bedford (Mon 2019-03-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lingfield departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..