desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leagrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU4 9BA
Advertisement

Leagrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Thameslink04:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave04:3304:33
Luton04:3704:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Bridge (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Bridge
East Croydon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Balcombe (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:442Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave04:4404:44
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-06-20 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Wed 2018-06-20 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:042Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave05:0405:04
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-06-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Wed 2018-06-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:031BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave05:0305:03
Luton05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Bridge (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Bridge
East Croydon06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Balcombe (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:351BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave05:3505:35
Luton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Bridge (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Bridge
East Croydon06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Balcombe (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath07:2107:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:012Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave06:0106:01
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Wed 2018-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:083BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave06:0806:08
Luton06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Bridge (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Bridge
East Croydon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Balcombe (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath07:5107:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Thameslink04:331BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave04:3304:33
Brighton06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Wed 2018-06-20 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:442Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 02:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Purley
East Croydon03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:3803:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:4603:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:5403:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5803:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood04:0004:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave04:4404:44
Bedford05:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:042Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Three Bridges03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport03:1903:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:0804:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:1604:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave05:0405:04
Bedford05:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:031BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave05:0305:03
Brighton07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Wed 2018-06-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:351BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave05:3505:35
Brighton07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Wed 2018-06-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:012Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Three Bridges04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport04:1904:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave06:0106:01
Bedford06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Wed 2018-06-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:083BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Wed 2018-06-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave06:0806:08
Brighton08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Wed 2018-06-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..