desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 7th December
Thameslink09:563Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Kentish Town09:56
London St Pancras Ll10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Bridge (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Bridge
Deptford10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Deptford (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Deptford
Greenwich10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenwich (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Maze Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Westcombe Park (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Charlton (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Plumstead (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Abbey Wood (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Slade Green (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Slade Green
Dartford10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Dartford (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Stone Crossing (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanscombe (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Northfleet
Gravesend11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gravesend (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gravesend
Higham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Higham (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rochester (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rochester
Chatham11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Chatham (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town10:0610:06
London St Pancras Ll10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town10:0810:08
West Hampstead Thameslink10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town10:2110:21
London St Pancras Ll10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:232Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town10:2310:23
West Hampstead Thameslink10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:263Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Kentish Town10:26
London St Pancras Ll10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Bridge (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Bridge
Deptford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Deptford (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Deptford
Greenwich10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenwich (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Maze Hill (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Westcombe Park (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Charlton (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Plumstead (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Abbey Wood (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Slade Green (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Slade Green
Dartford11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Dartford (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Stone Crossing (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanscombe (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Northfleet
Gravesend11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gravesend (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gravesend
Higham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Higham (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rochester (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rochester
Chatham12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Chatham (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 7th December
Thameslink10:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:0610:06
Sutton (London)11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:0810:08
St Albans City10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:183Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Rainham (Kent)08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Chatham
Rochester08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Higham
Gravesend08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:2110:21
Sutton (London)11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:232Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:2310:23
St Albans City10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-12-07 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:3610:36
Sutton (London)11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-12-07 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..