desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Thameslink21:263Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Kentish Town21:26
London St Pancras Ll21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Bridge
Deptford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Deptford (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Deptford
Greenwich21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenwich (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Maze Hill (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Westcombe Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Charlton (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Plumstead (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Slade Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Slade Green
Dartford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Dartford (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Stone Crossing (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanscombe (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gravesend (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gravesend
Higham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Higham (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rochester (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rochester
Chatham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Chatham (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:412Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town21:4121:41
West Hampstead Thameslink21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:551St Albans CityRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town21:5521:55
London St Pancras Ll22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:1622:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Bridge (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Bridge
Deptford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Deptford (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Deptford
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenwich (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Maze Hill (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Westcombe Park (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Charlton (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Plumstead (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Slade Green (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Slade Green
Dartford22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Dartford (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Stone Crossing (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Swanscombe (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Northfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gravesend (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gravesend
Higham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Higham (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rochester (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rochester
Chatham23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Chatham (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:112Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town22:1122:11
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Mon 2020-03-30 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Thameslink21:412Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:4121:41
St Albans City22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:483Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Rainham (Kent)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Higham
Gravesend20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:551St Albans CityRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-03-30 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:5521:55
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..