desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Thameslink03:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town03:2403:24
London St Pancras Ll03:3103:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport04:3004:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town03:4803:48
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5203:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford04:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:182Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town04:1804:18
West Hampstead Thameslink04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood04:2504:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City04:4704:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:041BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town05:0405:04
London St Pancras Ll05:1005:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:211West Hampstead ThameslinkSutton (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:341LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town05:3405:34
London St Pancras Ll05:4005:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Thameslink03:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3502:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4202:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:5402:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0703:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:1503:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:1903:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:2403:24
Three Bridges04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-12-15 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 02:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:4303:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:4803:48
Bedford04:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2018-12-15 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:182Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport03:1903:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:1304:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town04:1804:18
Bedford05:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sat 2018-12-15 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:041BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:5904:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton04:0904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:3604:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:0405:04
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:211West Hampstead ThameslinkSutton (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:341LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-12-15 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:3405:34
Sutton (London)06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..