desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Thameslink17:021LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town17:0217:02
London St Pancras Ll17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:112Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town17:1117:11
West Hampstead Thameslink17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:321LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town17:3217:32
London St Pancras Ll17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:412Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town17:4117:41
West Hampstead Thameslink17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:021LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town18:0218:02
London St Pancras Ll18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:112Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town18:1118:11
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Thameslink17:021LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:0217:02
Sutton (London)18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:112Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:1117:11
Luton17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:321LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:3217:32
Sutton (London)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:412Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:4117:41
Luton18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:021LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:0218:02
Sutton (London)19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:112Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:1118:11
Luton18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..