desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Thameslink08:382Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town08:3808:38
West Hampstead Thameslink08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town08:5108:51
London St Pancras Ll08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:532Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town08:5308:53
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town09:0609:06
London St Pancras Ll09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town09:0809:08
West Hampstead Thameslink09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town09:2109:21
London St Pancras Ll09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
Thameslink08:382Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:3808:38
St Albans City09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:511St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:5108:51
Sutton (London)09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:532Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:5308:53
St Albans City09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:0609:06
Sutton (London)10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:0809:08
St Albans City09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sat 2019-09-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:183DartfordKentish TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Dartford08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-09-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..