desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Thameslink08:083London St PancrasBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
London St Pancras08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town08:0808:08
West Hampstead Thameslink08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:493LutonLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town08:4908:49
London St Pancras08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sun 2018-07-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:113London St PancrasLutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
London St Pancras09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town09:0809:11
West Hampstead Thameslink09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:311LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town09:3109:31
London St Pancras Ll09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:383London St PancrasLutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
London St Pancras09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town09:3809:38
West Hampstead Thameslink09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:011LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Luton09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Kentish Town10:0110:01
London St Pancras Ll10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:112Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town10:1110:11
West Hampstead Thameslink10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Thameslink08:083London St PancrasBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
London St Pancras08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town08:0808:08
Bedford09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Sun 2018-07-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:493LutonLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:4908:49
London St Pancras08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sun 2018-07-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:083London St PancrasLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
London St Pancras09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town09:0809:11
Luton09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2018-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:311LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:3109:31
Sutton (London)10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:383London St PancrasLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
London St Pancras09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras
Kentish Town09:3809:38
Luton10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:011LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Luton09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:0110:01
Sutton (London)11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:112Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sun 2018-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:1110:11
Luton10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Sun 2018-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..