desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Thameslink19:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town19:0619:06
London St Pancras Ll19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town19:0819:08
West Hampstead Thameslink19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town19:2119:21
London St Pancras Ll19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hackbridge (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:232Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Sutton (London)18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Kentish Town19:2319:23
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
St Albans City19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Kentish Town19:3619:36
London St Pancras Ll19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Farringdon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Herne Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Streatham (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Streatham
Tooting20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Tooting (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Tooting
Haydons Road20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Haydons Road (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to South Merton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to South Merton
Morden South20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Morden South (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton Common (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Sutton (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Thameslink19:061St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:0619:06
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:082Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:0819:08
St Albans City19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:211St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:2119:21
Sutton (London)20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:232Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Sutton (London)18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Morden South
South Merton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tooting
Streatham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:2319:23
St Albans City19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:361St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
St Albans City19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-07-06 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:3619:36
Sutton (London)20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-07-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..