desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kentish Town railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Kentish Town Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
NW5 2TU
Advertisement

Kentish Town Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
Thameslink01:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Brighton23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Brighton
Kentish Town01:0501:05
West Hampstead Thameslink01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:1201:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood01:2501:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City01:3501:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden01:4201:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway01:4701:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton01:5101:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave01:5601:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town01:2401:24
London St Pancras Ll01:3001:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-10-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon02:0602:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Thu 2021-10-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley02:1202:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Thu 2021-10-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Thu 2021-10-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport02:3002:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-10-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:512Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges00:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town01:5101:51
West Hampstead Thameslink01:5501:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:5801:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon02:0202:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway02:0502:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0902:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett02:1302:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:1902:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden02:2502:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway02:3002:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton02:3402:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave02:3902:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:4702:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town02:2402:24
London St Pancras Ll02:3102:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-10-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Thu 2021-10-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley03:1203:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Thu 2021-10-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Thu 2021-10-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-10-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:512Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Three Bridges01:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Kentish Town02:5102:51
West Hampstead Thameslink02:5502:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood02:5802:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Cricklewood
Hendon03:0203:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Hendon (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway03:0503:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0903:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Radlett
St Albans City03:1903:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Albans City (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harpenden (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Luton
Leagrave03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Flitwick (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Flitwick
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town departures
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Kentish Town03:2403:24
London St Pancras Ll03:3103:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-10-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:0404:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to East Croydon (Thu 2021-10-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to East Croydon
Purley04:1004:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Purley (Thu 2021-10-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Purley
Horley04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Thu 2021-10-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport04:2804:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-10-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
Thameslink01:052BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Brighton23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll01:0001:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town01:0501:05
Bedford02:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Thu 2021-10-28 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway01:0701:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood01:1501:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink01:1901:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town01:2401:24
Three Bridges02:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:512Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges00:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Redhill00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Redhill
Purley01:0201:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon01:0901:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars01:3601:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll01:4601:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town01:5101:51
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Thu 2021-10-28 01:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:4201:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:5401:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:1502:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:1902:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:2402:24
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:512Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Three Bridges01:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 01:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Horley
Purley02:0302:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Purley
East Croydon02:1002:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars02:3602:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll02:4602:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town02:5102:51
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Bedford (Thu 2021-10-28 02:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:241BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kentish Town arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3502:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4202:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:5402:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 02:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0703:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:1503:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:1903:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-10-28 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:2403:24
Three Bridges04:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kentish Town departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..