desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kearsney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 0RN
Advertisement

Kearsney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Southeastern22:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney22:0322:03
Dover Priory22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2024-04-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:54Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney22:5422:54
Shepherds Well22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney23:0323:03
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2024-04-24 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 25th April
Southeastern04:54Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney04:5404:54
Shepherds Well04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:50Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:5005:50
Shepherds Well05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Longfield07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:02FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Faversham05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Kearsney06:0206:02
Dover Priory06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2024-04-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Southeastern22:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:0322:03
Dover Priory22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2024-04-24 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:54Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney22:5422:54
Faversham23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Wed 2024-04-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:2522:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2024-04-24 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:0323:03
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2024-04-24 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 25th April
Southeastern00:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham23:2723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney00:13
Dover Priory00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2024-04-25 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:54Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney04:5404:54
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2024-04-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:50Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2024-04-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:5005:50
London Victoria07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2024-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...