hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kearsney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 0RN
Advertisement

Kearsney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern15:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney15:1715:17
Dover Priory15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2415:24
Shepherds Well15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Sole Street16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sole Street
Meopham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Farningham Road16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Farningham Road
Bromley South17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney16:1716:17
Dover Priory16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2416:24
Shepherds Well16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Sole Street17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sole Street
Meopham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Farningham Road17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Farningham Road
Bromley South18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney17:1717:17
Dover Priory17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:2417:24
Shepherds Well17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Sole Street18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sole Street (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sole Street
Meopham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Farningham Road18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Farningham Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Farningham Road
Bromley South19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern15:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Farningham Road13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4813:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:1715:17
Dover Priory15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2415:24
London Victoria17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Farningham Road14:3614:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:1716:17
Dover Priory16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2416:24
London Victoria18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:17London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Farningham Road15:3615:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:1717:17
Dover Priory17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:2417:24
London Victoria19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us