desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kearsney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 0RN
Advertisement

Kearsney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Southeastern19:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:2219:22
Shepherds Well19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Bromley South21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:40London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Cannon Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kearsney19:3819:40
Dover Priory19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:58London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney19:5819:58
Dover Priory20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:2220:22
Shepherds Well20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Bromley South22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:35London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Cannon Street18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kearsney20:3520:35
Dover Priory20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney21:0321:03
Dover Priory21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-16 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
Southeastern19:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:2219:22
London Victoria21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:38London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Cannon Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Bridge
Rochester18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East19:1119:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney19:3819:40
Dover Priory19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:58London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney19:5819:58
Dover Priory20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:2220:22
London Victoria22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2021-09-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:35London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Cannon Street18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Bridge
Rochester19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:3520:35
Dover Priory20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:0321:03
Dover Priory21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-09-16 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..