desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kearsney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 0RN
Advertisement

Kearsney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Southeastern07:24London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney07:2407:24
Dover Priory07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-09-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:44Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:4407:44
Shepherds Well07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham08:2508:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney07:5407:54
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-09-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:19Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:1908:19
Shepherds Well08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham08:5809:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:25London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney08:2508:25
Dover Priory08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-09-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:55London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney08:5508:55
Dover Priory09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-09-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Southeastern07:24London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:1706:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham06:4406:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:2407:24
Dover Priory07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-09-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:44Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:4407:44
London Victoria09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2019-09-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:5407:54
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-09-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:19Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:1908:19
London Victoria10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:25London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:4407:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:2508:25
Dover Priory08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-09-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:55London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:4607:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:1408:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2019-09-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:5508:55
Dover Priory09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-09-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..