desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kearsney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 0RN
Advertisement

Kearsney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern19:54Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:5419:54
Shepherds Well19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Bekesbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East20:1620:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:06London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Cannon Street18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Cannon Street
Kearsney20:0520:06
Dover Priory20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:26Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:2620:26
Shepherds Well20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Aylesham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Canterbury East20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:36London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney20:3520:36
Dover Priory20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:02London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney21:0221:02
Dover Priory21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:09Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:0921:09
Shepherds Well21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Sole Street22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sole Street (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sole Street
Meopham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Farningham Road22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Farningham Road (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Farningham Road
Swanley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Swanley (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to St Mary Cray (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Denmark Hill (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Southeastern19:54Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:5419:54
Faversham20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:05London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Cannon Street18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Bridge
Rochester18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:0520:06
Dover Priory20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:26Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney20:2620:26
London Victoria22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:35London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:5519:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:3520:36
Dover Priory20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:02London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:0221:02
Dover Priory21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2020-01-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:09Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2020-01-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney21:0921:09
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Thu 2020-01-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..