desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kearsney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 0RN
Advertisement

Kearsney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern15:52Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5215:52
Shepherds Well15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Bekesbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney16:0316:03
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2416:24
Shepherds Well16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Aylesham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Canterbury East16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham16:5817:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:34London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney16:3416:34
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-12 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:59Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5916:59
Shepherds Well17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Bekesbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham17:3717:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Bromley South18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:05London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney17:0517:05
Dover Priory17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern15:52Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5215:52
Faversham16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0316:03
Dover Priory16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:24Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:2416:24
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:34London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham15:5215:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3416:34
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-12 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:59Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5916:59
London Victoria18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:05London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2516:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0517:05
Dover Priory17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..