desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kearsney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 0RN
Advertisement

Kearsney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 30th September
Southeastern09:21Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:2109:21
Shepherds Well09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:37London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney09:3709:37
Dover Priory09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-09-30 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney10:0310:03
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-09-30 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney10:2210:22
Shepherds Well10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Kearsney11:0311:03
Dover Priory11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-09-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney departures
Dover Priory11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney11:2211:22
Shepherds Well11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Shepherds Well (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Snowdown
Aylesham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Aylesham (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Aylesham
Adisham11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Canterbury East (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Canterbury East
Selling11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Selling (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Selling
Faversham12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Faversham (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Faversham
Teynham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Teynham (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Sittingbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Sittingbourne
Newington12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Newington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Chatham (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Chatham
Rochester12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Rochester (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Rochester
Meopham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Meopham (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Meopham
Longfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Longfield
Bromley South13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bromley South (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 30th September
Southeastern09:21Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney09:2109:21
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:37London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Canterbury East09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Shepherds Well09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:3709:37
Dover Priory09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-09-30 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney10:0310:03
Dover Priory10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-09-30 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney10:2210:22
London Victoria12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Wed 2020-09-30 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:03London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Longfield
Meopham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Meopham
Rochester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rochester
Chatham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Teynham
Faversham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Faversham
Selling10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney11:0311:03
Dover Priory11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-09-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:22Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kearsney arrivals
Dover Priory11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2020-09-30 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney11:2211:22
London Victoria13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to London Victoria (Wed 2020-09-30 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kearsney departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..